The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16701 | 908 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 16702 | 908 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16703 | 908 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16704 | 908 | 7-13-4 |
35.0%
|
24 | ||
| 16705 | 908 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16706 | 908 | 8-19-2 |
29.6%
|
29 | ||
| 16707 | 908 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16708 | 908 | 0-5-3 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16709 | 908 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16710 | 908 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16711 | 908 | 13-29-3 |
31.0%
|
45 | ||
| 16712 | 908 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16713 | 908 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16714 | 908 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16715 | 908 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16716 | 908 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16717 | 908 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16718 | 908 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16719 | 908 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16720 | 908 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16721 | 908 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 16722 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16723 | 908 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 16724 | 908 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16725 | 907 | 5-11-2 |
31.2%
|
18 | ||
| 16726 | 907 | 9-21-2 |
30.0%
|
32 | ||
| 16727 | 907 | 26-49-1 |
34.7%
|
76 | ||
| 16728 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16729 | 907 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | ||
| 16730 | 907 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 16731 | 907 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 16732 | 907 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16733 | 907 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16734 | 907 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16735 | 907 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 16736 | 907 | 5-10-3 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 16737 | 907 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16738 | 907 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 16739 | 907 | 14-23-0 |
37.8%
|
37 | ||
| 16740 | 907 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16741 | 907 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16742 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16743 | 907 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16744 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16745 | 907 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16746 | 907 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 16747 | 907 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 16748 | 907 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 16749 | 907 | 18-28-0 |
39.1%
|
46 | ||
| 16750 | 907 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.