The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16751 | 907 | 11-29-2 |
27.5%
|
42 | ||
| 16752 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16753 | 907 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16754 | 907 | 9-19-1 |
32.1%
|
29 | ||
| 16755 | 907 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 16756 | 907 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16757 | 907 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16758 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16759 | 907 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16760 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16761 | 907 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16762 | 907 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16763 | 907 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | ||
| 16764 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16765 | 907 | 10-31-2 |
24.4%
|
43 | ||
| 16766 | 907 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 16767 | 907 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16768 | 907 | 15-29-1 |
34.1%
|
45 | ||
| 16769 | 907 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 16770 | 907 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16771 | 907 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16772 | 907 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16773 | 907 | 2-9-3 |
18.2%
|
14 | ||
| 16774 | 907 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16775 | 907 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16776 | 907 | 1-7-3 |
12.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16777 | 907 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 16778 | 907 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16779 | 906 | 15-39-2 |
27.8%
|
56 | ||
| 16780 | 906 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16781 | 906 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16782 | 906 | 3-8-4 |
27.3%
|
15 | ||
| 16783 | 906 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16784 | 906 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16785 | 906 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16786 | 906 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16787 | 906 | 9-18-1 |
33.3%
|
28 | ||
| 16788 | 906 | 10-24-3 |
29.4%
|
37 | ||
| 16789 | 906 | 10-22-2 |
31.2%
|
34 | ||
| 16790 | 906 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 16791 | 906 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 16792 | 906 | 8-15-1 |
34.8%
|
24 | ||
| 16793 | 906 | 11-16-1 |
40.7%
|
28 | ||
| 16794 | 906 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 16795 | 906 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16796 | 906 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 16797 | 906 | 0-5-3 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16798 | 906 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16799 | 906 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 16800 | 906 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.