The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16801 | 906 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16802 | 906 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16803 | 906 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16804 | 906 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16805 | 906 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16806 | 906 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 16807 | 906 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16808 | 906 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16809 | 906 | 16-31-1 |
34.0%
|
48 | ||
| 16810 | 906 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16811 | 906 | 8-19-0 |
29.6%
|
27 | ||
| 16812 | 906 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16813 | 906 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16814 | 906 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16815 | 906 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16816 | 906 | 7-22-1 |
24.1%
|
30 | ||
| 16817 | 906 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16818 | 906 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16819 | 906 | 7-15-4 |
31.8%
|
26 | ||
| 16820 | 906 | 9-20-5 |
31.0%
|
34 | ||
| 16821 | 906 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 16822 | 906 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16823 | 906 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16824 | 906 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16825 | 906 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16826 | 906 | 7-19-1 |
26.9%
|
27 | ||
| 16827 | 906 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16828 | 906 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16829 | 906 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 16830 | 905 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 16831 | 905 | 10-15-1 |
40.0%
|
26 | ||
| 16832 | 905 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16833 | 905 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16834 | 905 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 16835 | 905 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 16836 | 905 | 23-34-2 |
40.4%
|
59 | ||
| 16837 | 905 | 7-13-2 |
35.0%
|
22 | ||
| 16838 | 905 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16839 | 905 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 16840 | 905 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16841 | 905 | 5-11-4 |
31.2%
|
20 | ||
| 16842 | 905 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16843 | 905 | 3-12-2 |
20.0%
|
17 | ||
| 16844 | 905 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 16845 | 905 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16846 | 905 | 10-14-2 |
41.7%
|
26 | ||
| 16847 | 905 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16848 | 905 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16849 | 905 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 16850 | 905 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.