The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16851 | 905 | 7-15-10 |
31.8%
|
32 | ||
| 16852 | 905 | 7-17-0 |
29.2%
|
24 | ||
| 16853 | 905 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16854 | 905 | 8-15-0 |
34.8%
|
23 | ||
| 16855 | 905 | 4-12-2 |
25.0%
|
18 | ||
| 16856 | 905 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16857 | 905 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 16858 | 905 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16859 | 905 | 13-19-4 |
40.6%
|
36 | ||
| 16860 | 905 | 22-26-3 |
45.8%
|
51 | ||
| 16861 | 905 | 7-21-2 |
25.0%
|
30 | ||
| 16862 | 905 | 7-19-3 |
26.9%
|
29 | ||
| 16863 | 905 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 16864 | 905 | 9-19-0 |
32.1%
|
28 | ||
| 16865 | 905 | 6-15-2 |
28.6%
|
23 | ||
| 16866 | 905 | 12-28-0 |
30.0%
|
40 | ||
| 16867 | 905 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 16868 | 905 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16869 | 905 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 16870 | 905 | 4-13-2 |
23.5%
|
19 | ||
| 16871 | 905 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 16872 | 905 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16873 | 905 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16874 | 905 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 16875 | 905 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16876 | 905 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16877 | 905 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 16878 | 905 | 1-5-4 |
16.7%
|
10 | ||
| 16879 | 905 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16880 | 905 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16881 | 905 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16882 | 905 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16883 | 905 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16884 | 905 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16885 | 904 | 24-30-1 |
44.4%
|
55 | ||
| 16886 | 904 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16887 | 904 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 16888 | 904 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 16889 | 904 | 8-18-0 |
30.8%
|
26 | ||
| 16890 | 904 | 13-26-2 |
33.3%
|
41 | ||
| 16891 | 904 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 16892 | 904 | 7-14-4 |
33.3%
|
25 | ||
| 16893 | 904 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16894 | 904 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16895 | 904 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 16896 | 904 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16897 | 904 | 11-20-1 |
35.5%
|
32 | ||
| 16898 | 904 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 16899 | 904 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 16900 | 904 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.