The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16901 | 904 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16902 | 904 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16903 | 904 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 16904 | 904 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16905 | 904 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 16906 | 904 | 6-15-2 |
28.6%
|
23 | ||
| 16907 | 904 | 7-19-0 |
26.9%
|
26 | ||
| 16908 | 904 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16909 | 904 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16910 | 904 | 7-22-0 |
24.1%
|
29 | ||
| 16911 | 904 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16912 | 904 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16913 | 904 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16914 | 904 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16915 | 904 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16916 | 904 | 11-21-1 |
34.4%
|
33 | ||
| 16917 | 904 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16918 | 904 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16919 | 904 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16920 | 904 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16921 | 904 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16922 | 904 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 16923 | 904 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 16924 | 904 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16925 | 903 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16926 | 903 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16927 | 903 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16928 | 903 | 12-29-0 |
29.3%
|
41 | ||
| 16929 | 903 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16930 | 903 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16931 | 903 | 6-13-1 |
31.6%
|
20 | ||
| 16932 | 903 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16933 | 903 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 16934 | 903 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16935 | 903 | 21-26-5 |
44.7%
|
52 | ||
| 16936 | 903 | 13-29-1 |
31.0%
|
43 | ||
| 16937 | 903 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16938 | 903 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16939 | 903 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 16940 | 903 | 2-7-3 |
22.2%
|
12 | ||
| 16941 | 903 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16942 | 903 | 9-18-0 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 16943 | 903 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16944 | 903 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 16945 | 903 | 4-12-5 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16946 | 903 | 15-24-1 |
38.5%
|
40 | ||
| 16947 | 903 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16948 | 903 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16949 | 903 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 16950 | 903 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.