The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16951 | 903 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16952 | 903 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 16953 | 903 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 16954 | 903 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 16955 | 903 | 12-19-2 |
38.7%
|
33 | ||
| 16956 | 903 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16957 | 903 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16958 | 903 | 11-20-3 |
35.5%
|
34 | ||
| 16959 | 903 | 15-23-0 |
39.5%
|
38 | ||
| 16960 | 903 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 16961 | 903 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16962 | 903 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 16963 | 903 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16964 | 903 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 16965 | 903 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16966 | 903 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16967 | 903 | 5-11-5 |
31.2%
|
21 | ||
| 16968 | 903 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16969 | 903 | 4-18-3 |
18.2%
|
25 | ||
| 16970 | 903 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16971 | 903 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16972 | 903 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16973 | 903 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16974 | 903 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16975 | 903 | 7-20-2 |
25.9%
|
29 | ||
| 16976 | 903 | 7-15-1 |
31.8%
|
23 | ||
| 16977 | 903 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 16978 | 903 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16979 | 903 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16980 | 903 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16981 | 903 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16982 | 903 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16983 | 903 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16984 | 903 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16985 | 903 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 16986 | 903 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 16987 | 903 | 4-18-0 |
18.2%
|
22 | ||
| 16988 | 903 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16989 | 903 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16990 | 902 | 9-20-0 |
31.0%
|
29 | ||
| 16991 | 902 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 16992 | 902 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 16993 | 902 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 16994 | 902 | 7-13-2 |
35.0%
|
22 | ||
| 16995 | 902 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 16996 | 902 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16997 | 902 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 16998 | 902 | 26-44-5 |
37.1%
|
75 | ||
| 16999 | 902 | 16-29-0 |
35.6%
|
45 | ||
| 17000 | 902 | 3-13-2 |
18.8%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.