The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17001 | 902 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 17002 | 902 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17003 | 902 | 9-18-0 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 17004 | 902 | 22-33-2 |
40.0%
|
57 | ||
| 17005 | 902 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | ||
| 17006 | 902 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17007 | 902 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17008 | 902 | 29-36-1 |
44.6%
|
66 | ||
| 17009 | 902 | 13-23-0 |
36.1%
|
36 | ||
| 17010 | 902 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17011 | 902 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 17012 | 902 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17013 | 902 | 10-21-0 |
32.3%
|
31 | ||
| 17014 | 902 | 8-17-1 |
32.0%
|
26 | ||
| 17015 | 902 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 17016 | 902 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17017 | 902 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17018 | 902 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17019 | 902 | 5-16-1 |
23.8%
|
22 | ||
| 17020 | 902 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17021 | 902 | 9-31-2 |
22.5%
|
42 | ||
| 17022 | 902 | 6-17-3 |
26.1%
|
26 | ||
| 17023 | 902 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 17024 | 902 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17025 | 902 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17026 | 902 | 4-13-2 |
23.5%
|
19 | ||
| 17027 | 902 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 17028 | 902 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17029 | 902 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17030 | 902 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 17031 | 902 | 8-18-1 |
30.8%
|
27 | ||
| 17032 | 902 | 7-13-3 |
35.0%
|
23 | ||
| 17033 | 902 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 17034 | 902 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 17035 | 902 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 17036 | 902 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17037 | 902 | 1-8-3 |
11.1%
|
12 | ||
| 17038 | 902 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 17039 | 902 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17040 | 902 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17041 | 902 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17042 | 902 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17043 | 902 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17044 | 902 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 17045 | 901 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17046 | 901 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 17047 | 901 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17048 | 901 | 7-16-1 |
30.4%
|
24 | ||
| 17049 | 901 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17050 | 901 | 8-18-2 |
30.8%
|
28 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.