The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17051 | 901 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17052 | 901 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17053 | 901 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17054 | 901 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 17055 | 901 | 6-14-3 |
30.0%
|
23 | ||
| 17056 | 901 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17057 | 901 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17058 | 901 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 17059 | 901 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17060 | 901 | 31-34-1 |
47.7%
|
66 | ||
| 17061 | 901 | 4-10-2 |
28.6%
|
16 | ||
| 17062 | 901 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17063 | 901 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 17064 | 901 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17065 | 901 | 4-11-5 |
26.7%
|
20 | ||
| 17066 | 901 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17067 | 901 | 5-15-3 |
25.0%
|
23 | ||
| 17068 | 901 | 4-14-2 |
22.2%
|
20 | ||
| 17069 | 901 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17070 | 901 | 11-22-0 |
33.3%
|
33 | ||
| 17071 | 901 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17072 | 901 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 17073 | 901 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17074 | 901 | 8-17-3 |
32.0%
|
28 | ||
| 17075 | 901 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 17076 | 901 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 17077 | 901 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 17078 | 901 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 17079 | 901 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 17080 | 901 | 8-21-0 |
27.6%
|
29 | ||
| 17081 | 901 | 3-9-3 |
25.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17082 | 901 | 1-6-3 |
14.3%
|
10 | ||
| 17083 | 901 | 11-24-0 |
31.4%
|
35 | ||
| 17084 | 901 | 7-21-1 |
25.0%
|
29 | ||
| 17085 | 901 | 10-26-3 |
27.8%
|
39 | ||
| 17086 | 901 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17087 | 901 | 0-6-3 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17088 | 901 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17089 | 901 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17090 | 901 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17091 | 901 | 3-12-2 |
20.0%
|
17 | ||
| 17092 | 901 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17093 | 901 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17094 | 901 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17095 | 900 | 1-7-3 |
12.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17096 | 900 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 17097 | 900 | 12-28-1 |
30.0%
|
41 | ||
| 17098 | 900 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 17099 | 900 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17100 | 900 | 8-21-4 |
27.6%
|
33 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.