The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17101 | 900 | 16-32-0 |
33.3%
|
48 | ||
| 17102 | 900 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 17103 | 900 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 17104 | 900 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | ||
| 17105 | 900 | 10-18-4 |
35.7%
|
32 | ||
| 17106 | 900 | 16-31-3 |
34.0%
|
50 | ||
| 17107 | 900 | 11-14-4 |
44.0%
|
29 | ||
| 17108 | 900 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17109 | 900 | 0-5-3 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17110 | 900 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 17111 | 900 | 4-18-4 |
18.2%
|
26 | ||
| 17112 | 900 | 18-23-4 |
43.9%
|
45 | ||
| 17113 | 900 | 23-28-1 |
45.1%
|
52 | ||
| 17114 | 900 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17115 | 900 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17116 | 900 | 7-16-1 |
30.4%
|
24 | ||
| 17117 | 900 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 17118 | 900 | 10-25-0 |
28.6%
|
35 | ||
| 17119 | 900 | 4-12-2 |
25.0%
|
18 | ||
| 17120 | 900 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 17121 | 900 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17122 | 900 | 9-19-1 |
32.1%
|
29 | ||
| 17123 | 900 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 17124 | 900 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17125 | 900 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17126 | 900 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17127 | 900 | 24-41-3 |
36.9%
|
68 | ||
| 17128 | 900 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 17129 | 900 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17130 | 900 | 7-20-0 |
25.9%
|
27 | ||
| 17131 | 900 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17132 | 900 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17133 | 900 | 3-11-2 |
21.4%
|
16 | ||
| 17134 | 900 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 17135 | 900 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17136 | 900 | 11-23-10 |
32.4%
|
44 | ||
| 17137 | 900 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17138 | 900 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17139 | 900 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17140 | 900 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17141 | 900 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17142 | 900 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 17143 | 900 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 17144 | 900 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17145 | 900 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17146 | 899 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17147 | 899 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 17148 | 899 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 17149 | 899 | 7-11-2 |
38.9%
|
20 | ||
| 17150 | 899 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.