The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17151 | 899 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 17152 | 899 | 6-13-1 |
31.6%
|
20 | ||
| 17153 | 899 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17154 | 899 | 4-9-2 |
30.8%
|
15 | ||
| 17155 | 899 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17156 | 899 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 17157 | 899 | 11-18-4 |
37.9%
|
33 | ||
| 17158 | 899 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 17159 | 899 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17160 | 899 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 17161 | 899 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 17162 | 899 | 8-19-2 |
29.6%
|
29 | ||
| 17163 | 899 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 17164 | 899 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 17165 | 899 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 17166 | 899 | 6-19-3 |
24.0%
|
28 | ||
| 17167 | 899 | 8-23-4 |
25.8%
|
35 | ||
| 17168 | 899 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 17169 | 899 | 4-10-2 |
28.6%
|
16 | ||
| 17170 | 899 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 17171 | 899 | 5-14-3 |
26.3%
|
22 | ||
| 17172 | 899 | 7-18-2 |
28.0%
|
27 | ||
| 17173 | 899 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17174 | 899 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 17175 | 899 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 17176 | 899 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17177 | 899 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17178 | 899 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17179 | 899 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17180 | 899 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 17181 | 899 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17182 | 899 | 2-6-5 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 17183 | 899 | 3-10-4 |
23.1%
|
17 | ||
| 17184 | 899 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 17185 | 899 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17186 | 899 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17187 | 899 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17188 | 899 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17189 | 899 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17190 | 899 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17191 | 899 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17192 | 898 | 6-16-1 |
27.3%
|
23 | ||
| 17193 | 898 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 17194 | 898 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17195 | 898 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17196 | 898 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17197 | 898 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 17198 | 898 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17199 | 898 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 17200 | 898 | 9-28-1 |
24.3%
|
38 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.