The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17201 | 898 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 17202 | 898 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 17203 | 898 | 5-16-2 |
23.8%
|
23 | ||
| 17204 | 898 | 9-23-0 |
28.1%
|
32 | ||
| 17205 | 898 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 17206 | 898 | 10-24-0 |
29.4%
|
34 | ||
| 17207 | 898 | 8-18-0 |
30.8%
|
26 | ||
| 17208 | 898 | 13-22-3 |
37.1%
|
38 | ||
| 17209 | 898 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 17210 | 898 | 4-14-4 |
22.2%
|
22 | ||
| 17211 | 898 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17212 | 898 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17213 | 898 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17214 | 898 | 10-20-0 |
33.3%
|
30 | ||
| 17215 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17216 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17217 | 898 | 22-43-3 |
33.8%
|
68 | ||
| 17218 | 898 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 17219 | 898 | 0-7-3 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17220 | 898 | 10-22-0 |
31.2%
|
32 | ||
| 17221 | 898 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 17222 | 898 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17223 | 898 | 9-23-2 |
28.1%
|
34 | ||
| 17224 | 898 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 17225 | 898 | 6-15-3 |
28.6%
|
24 | ||
| 17226 | 898 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17227 | 898 | 1-9-2 |
10.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17228 | 898 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 17229 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17230 | 898 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17231 | 898 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17232 | 898 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17233 | 898 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 17234 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17235 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17236 | 898 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17237 | 898 | 7-18-0 |
28.0%
|
25 | ||
| 17238 | 898 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 17239 | 898 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17240 | 897 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 17241 | 897 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 17242 | 897 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 17243 | 897 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17244 | 897 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17245 | 897 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17246 | 897 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17247 | 897 | 2-9-4 |
18.2%
|
15 | ||
| 17248 | 897 | 5-10-2 |
33.3%
|
17 | ||
| 17249 | 897 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 17250 | 897 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.