The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17251 | 897 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17252 | 897 | 16-34-5 |
32.0%
|
55 | ||
| 17253 | 897 | 3-9-7 |
25.0%
|
19 | ||
| 17254 | 897 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17255 | 897 | 12-20-7 |
37.5%
|
39 | ||
| 17256 | 897 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 17257 | 897 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17258 | 897 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17259 | 897 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | ||
| 17260 | 897 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17261 | 897 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 17262 | 897 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17263 | 897 | 6-18-2 |
25.0%
|
26 | ||
| 17264 | 897 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17265 | 897 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 17266 | 897 | 1-9-2 |
10.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17267 | 897 | 24-39-2 |
38.1%
|
65 | ||
| 17268 | 897 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17269 | 897 | 19-31-2 |
38.0%
|
52 | ||
| 17270 | 897 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17271 | 897 | 9-15-1 |
37.5%
|
25 | ||
| 17272 | 897 | 4-15-1 |
21.1%
|
20 | ||
| 17273 | 897 | 5-16-1 |
23.8%
|
22 | ||
| 17274 | 897 | 3-13-3 |
18.8%
|
19 | ||
| 17275 | 897 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 17276 | 897 | 8-20-5 |
28.6%
|
33 | ||
| 17277 | 897 | 5-14-3 |
26.3%
|
22 | ||
| 17278 | 897 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17279 | 897 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17280 | 897 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17281 | 897 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 17282 | 897 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17283 | 897 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17284 | 897 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17285 | 897 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17286 | 897 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17287 | 897 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17288 | 897 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17289 | 896 | 7-15-4 |
31.8%
|
26 | ||
| 17290 | 896 | 14-37-10 |
27.5%
|
61 | ||
| 17291 | 896 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 17292 | 896 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17293 | 896 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 17294 | 896 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 17295 | 896 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 17296 | 896 | 3-10-7 |
23.1%
|
20 | ||
| 17297 | 896 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17298 | 896 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 17299 | 896 | 14-43-3 |
24.6%
|
60 | ||
| 17300 | 896 | 7-14-2 |
33.3%
|
23 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.