The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17351 | 895 | 7-17-4 |
29.2%
|
28 | ||
| 17352 | 895 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17353 | 895 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17354 | 895 | 10-17-4 |
37.0%
|
31 | ||
| 17355 | 895 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 17356 | 895 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | ||
| 17357 | 895 | 6-16-0 |
27.3%
|
22 | ||
| 17358 | 895 | 9-16-0 |
36.0%
|
25 | ||
| 17359 | 895 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17360 | 895 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 17361 | 895 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17362 | 895 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17363 | 895 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17364 | 895 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 17365 | 895 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17366 | 895 | 7-27-0 |
20.6%
|
34 | ||
| 17367 | 895 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17368 | 895 | 0-4-5 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17369 | 895 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 17370 | 895 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17371 | 895 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17372 | 895 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17373 | 895 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17374 | 895 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17375 | 895 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17376 | 895 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 17377 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17378 | 894 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 17379 | 894 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17380 | 894 | 6-16-0 |
27.3%
|
22 | ||
| 17381 | 894 | 23-40-1 |
36.5%
|
64 | ||
| 17382 | 894 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 17383 | 894 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17384 | 894 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17385 | 894 | 5-21-5 |
19.2%
|
31 | ||
| 17386 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17387 | 894 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17388 | 894 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17389 | 894 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17390 | 894 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 17391 | 894 | 20-26-0 |
43.5%
|
46 | ||
| 17392 | 894 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 17393 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17394 | 894 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17395 | 894 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17396 | 894 | 15-29-4 |
34.1%
|
48 | ||
| 17397 | 894 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17398 | 894 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 17399 | 894 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 17400 | 894 | 10-25-0 |
28.6%
|
35 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.