The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17401 | 894 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 17402 | 894 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17403 | 894 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 17404 | 894 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17405 | 894 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 17406 | 894 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 17407 | 894 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 17408 | 894 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 17409 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17410 | 894 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 17411 | 894 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 17412 | 894 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17413 | 894 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17414 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17415 | 894 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17416 | 894 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 17417 | 894 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17418 | 893 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17419 | 893 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 17420 | 893 | 7-15-3 |
31.8%
|
25 | ||
| 17421 | 893 | 13-28-5 |
31.7%
|
46 | ||
| 17422 | 893 | 2-11-3 |
15.4%
|
16 | ||
| 17423 | 893 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17424 | 893 | 13-20-1 |
39.4%
|
34 | ||
| 17425 | 893 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 17426 | 893 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 17427 | 893 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 17428 | 893 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17429 | 893 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17430 | 893 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 17431 | 893 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17432 | 893 | 6-19-1 |
24.0%
|
26 | ||
| 17433 | 893 | 15-27-2 |
35.7%
|
44 | ||
| 17434 | 893 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 17435 | 893 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 17436 | 893 | 9-29-0 |
23.7%
|
38 | ||
| 17437 | 893 | 9-26-2 |
25.7%
|
37 | ||
| 17438 | 893 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 17439 | 893 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17440 | 893 | 14-33-2 |
29.8%
|
49 | ||
| 17441 | 893 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17442 | 893 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 17443 | 893 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 17444 | 893 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17445 | 893 | 6-18-3 |
25.0%
|
27 | ||
| 17446 | 893 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17447 | 893 | 7-21-1 |
25.0%
|
29 | ||
| 17448 | 893 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 17449 | 893 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17450 | 893 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.