The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1701 | 1028 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1702 | 1027 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 1703 | 1027 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | ||
| 1704 | 1027 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1705 | 1027 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 1706 | 1027 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 1707 | 1027 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 1708 | 1027 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1709 | 1027 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 1710 | 1027 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1711 | 1027 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 1712 | 1027 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1713 | 1027 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 1714 | 1027 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1715 | 1027 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1716 | 1026 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1717 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1718 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1719 | 1026 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1720 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1721 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1722 | 1026 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 1723 | 1026 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 1724 | 1026 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 1725 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1726 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1727 | 1026 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 1728 | 1026 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 1729 | 1026 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1730 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1731 | 1026 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 1732 | 1026 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1733 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1734 | 1026 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 1735 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1736 | 1026 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 1737 | 1026 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1738 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1739 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1740 | 1026 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 1741 | 1026 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 1742 | 1025 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 1743 | 1025 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1744 | 1025 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 1745 | 1025 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 1746 | 1025 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 1747 | 1025 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 1748 | 1025 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1749 | 1025 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 1750 | 1025 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.