The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17501 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17502 | 892 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17503 | 892 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 17504 | 892 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 17505 | 892 | 8-32-5 |
20.0%
|
45 | ||
| 17506 | 892 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17507 | 892 | 7-23-1 |
23.3%
|
31 | ||
| 17508 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17509 | 892 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17510 | 892 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17511 | 892 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17512 | 892 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17513 | 892 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17514 | 892 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17515 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17516 | 892 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17517 | 892 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 17518 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17519 | 892 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 17520 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17521 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17522 | 891 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 17523 | 891 | 7-18-0 |
28.0%
|
25 | ||
| 17524 | 891 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17525 | 891 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17526 | 891 | 4-13-2 |
23.5%
|
19 | ||
| 17527 | 891 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17528 | 891 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 17529 | 891 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17530 | 891 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 17531 | 891 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 17532 | 891 | 13-34-0 |
27.7%
|
47 | ||
| 17533 | 891 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 17534 | 891 | 4-15-2 |
21.1%
|
21 | ||
| 17535 | 891 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 17536 | 891 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 17537 | 891 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17538 | 891 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 17539 | 891 | 7-18-3 |
28.0%
|
28 | ||
| 17540 | 891 | 9-18-0 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 17541 | 891 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17542 | 891 | 10-27-1 |
27.0%
|
38 | ||
| 17543 | 891 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17544 | 891 | 1-7-3 |
12.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17545 | 891 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17546 | 891 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17547 | 891 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17548 | 891 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 17549 | 891 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17550 | 891 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.