The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17551 | 891 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17552 | 891 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 17553 | 891 | 1-9-5 |
10.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17554 | 891 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 17555 | 891 | 3-16-4 |
15.8%
|
23 | ||
| 17556 | 891 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 17557 | 891 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17558 | 891 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17559 | 891 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17560 | 891 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17561 | 890 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17562 | 890 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17563 | 890 | 12-21-0 |
36.4%
|
33 | ||
| 17564 | 890 | 10-25-3 |
28.6%
|
38 | ||
| 17565 | 890 | 8-17-9 |
32.0%
|
34 | ||
| 17566 | 890 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 17567 | 890 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17568 | 890 | 3-15-5 |
16.7%
|
23 | ||
| 17569 | 890 | 10-21-0 |
32.3%
|
31 | ||
| 17570 | 890 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 17571 | 890 | 13-25-0 |
34.2%
|
38 | ||
| 17572 | 890 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 17573 | 890 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17574 | 890 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 17575 | 890 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17576 | 890 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 17577 | 890 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 17578 | 890 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17579 | 890 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17580 | 890 | 11-29-0 |
27.5%
|
40 | ||
| 17581 | 890 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17582 | 890 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17583 | 890 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 17584 | 890 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 17585 | 890 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17586 | 890 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17587 | 890 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17588 | 890 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17589 | 890 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17590 | 890 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17591 | 890 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17592 | 890 | 3-15-2 |
16.7%
|
20 | ||
| 17593 | 890 | 7-21-0 |
25.0%
|
28 | ||
| 17594 | 890 | 1-7-3 |
12.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17595 | 890 | 8-19-2 |
29.6%
|
29 | ||
| 17596 | 890 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17597 | 890 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17598 | 890 | 1-8-3 |
11.1%
|
12 | ||
| 17599 | 890 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17600 | 890 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.