The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17601 | 890 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 17602 | 889 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 17603 | 889 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 17604 | 889 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17605 | 889 | 4-13-3 |
23.5%
|
20 | ||
| 17606 | 889 | 7-13-4 |
35.0%
|
24 | ||
| 17607 | 889 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 17608 | 889 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17609 | 889 | 4-17-1 |
19.0%
|
22 | ||
| 17610 | 889 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17611 | 889 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17612 | 889 | 9-15-1 |
37.5%
|
25 | ||
| 17613 | 889 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17614 | 889 | 15-39-10 |
27.8%
|
64 | ||
| 17615 | 889 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17616 | 889 | 12-25-1 |
32.4%
|
38 | ||
| 17617 | 889 | 1-9-3 |
10.0%
|
13 | ||
| 17618 | 889 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 17619 | 889 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 17620 | 889 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17621 | 889 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 17622 | 889 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 17623 | 889 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17624 | 889 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17625 | 889 | 11-22-2 |
33.3%
|
35 | ||
| 17626 | 889 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17627 | 889 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17628 | 889 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 17629 | 889 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17630 | 889 | 6-20-0 |
23.1%
|
26 | ||
| 17631 | 889 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 17632 | 889 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17633 | 889 | 4-13-4 |
23.5%
|
21 | ||
| 17634 | 889 | 9-23-2 |
28.1%
|
34 | ||
| 17635 | 889 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 17636 | 889 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17637 | 889 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 17638 | 889 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 17639 | 889 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17640 | 889 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17641 | 889 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 17642 | 889 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17643 | 888 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 17644 | 888 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17645 | 888 | 15-22-1 |
40.5%
|
38 | ||
| 17646 | 888 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17647 | 888 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 17648 | 888 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 17649 | 888 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17650 | 888 | 4-11-2 |
26.7%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.