The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17651 | 888 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17652 | 888 | 13-24-3 |
35.1%
|
40 | ||
| 17653 | 888 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 17654 | 888 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17655 | 888 | 2-10-2 |
16.7%
|
14 | ||
| 17656 | 888 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17657 | 888 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17658 | 888 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17659 | 888 | 4-14-2 |
22.2%
|
20 | ||
| 17660 | 888 | 4-15-4 |
21.1%
|
23 | ||
| 17661 | 888 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17662 | 888 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 17663 | 888 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17664 | 888 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17665 | 888 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17666 | 888 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 17667 | 888 | 2-10-2 |
16.7%
|
14 | ||
| 17668 | 888 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 17669 | 888 | 0-6-3 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17670 | 888 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 17671 | 888 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17672 | 888 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 17673 | 888 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 17674 | 888 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | ||
| 17675 | 888 | 7-14-2 |
33.3%
|
23 | ||
| 17676 | 888 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17677 | 888 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | ||
| 17678 | 887 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 17679 | 887 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 17680 | 887 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17681 | 887 | 3-6-3 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17682 | 887 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17683 | 887 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17684 | 887 | 7-23-1 |
23.3%
|
31 | ||
| 17685 | 887 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 17686 | 887 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 17687 | 887 | 13-23-1 |
36.1%
|
37 | ||
| 17688 | 887 | 15-34-0 |
30.6%
|
49 | ||
| 17689 | 887 | 6-20-4 |
23.1%
|
30 | ||
| 17690 | 887 | 5-20-2 |
20.0%
|
27 | ||
| 17691 | 887 | 5-17-2 |
22.7%
|
24 | ||
| 17692 | 887 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 17693 | 887 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17694 | 887 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17695 | 887 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 17696 | 887 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 17697 | 887 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17698 | 887 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17699 | 887 | 6-14-2 |
30.0%
|
22 | ||
| 17700 | 887 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.