The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17701 | 887 | 5-11-2 |
31.2%
|
18 | ||
| 17702 | 887 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17703 | 887 | 4-15-5 |
21.1%
|
24 | ||
| 17704 | 887 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 17705 | 887 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 17706 | 887 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17707 | 887 | 5-14-2 |
26.3%
|
21 | ||
| 17708 | 887 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17709 | 887 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17710 | 887 | 3-11-3 |
21.4%
|
17 | ||
| 17711 | 887 | 4-16-1 |
20.0%
|
21 | ||
| 17712 | 887 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 17713 | 887 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17714 | 887 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17715 | 886 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17716 | 886 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17717 | 886 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 17718 | 886 | 7-23-1 |
23.3%
|
31 | ||
| 17719 | 886 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17720 | 886 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 17721 | 886 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 17722 | 886 | 18-29-0 |
38.3%
|
47 | ||
| 17723 | 886 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17724 | 886 | 5-19-3 |
20.8%
|
27 | ||
| 17725 | 886 | 3-9-3 |
25.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17726 | 886 | 7-16-5 |
30.4%
|
28 | ||
| 17727 | 886 | 7-20-0 |
25.9%
|
27 | ||
| 17728 | 886 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17729 | 886 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17730 | 886 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17731 | 886 | 10-20-1 |
33.3%
|
31 | ||
| 17732 | 886 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 17733 | 886 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17734 | 886 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 17735 | 886 | 1-8-3 |
11.1%
|
12 | ||
| 17736 | 886 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17737 | 886 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17738 | 886 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 17739 | 886 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17740 | 886 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17741 | 886 | 6-26-2 |
18.8%
|
34 | ||
| 17742 | 886 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17743 | 886 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17744 | 886 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17745 | 886 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17746 | 886 | 7-14-4 |
33.3%
|
25 | ||
| 17747 | 886 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17748 | 886 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17749 | 886 | 3-18-1 |
14.3%
|
22 | ||
| 17750 | 886 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.