The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17751 | 885 | 9-18-1 |
33.3%
|
28 | ||
| 17752 | 885 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 17753 | 885 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17754 | 885 | 27-39-0 |
40.9%
|
66 | ||
| 17755 | 885 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17756 | 885 | 5-16-3 |
23.8%
|
24 | ||
| 17757 | 885 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 17758 | 885 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17759 | 885 | 10-31-0 |
24.4%
|
41 | ||
| 17760 | 885 | 9-16-2 |
36.0%
|
27 | ||
| 17761 | 885 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 17762 | 885 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17763 | 885 | 15-45-1 |
25.0%
|
61 | ||
| 17764 | 885 | 6-18-1 |
25.0%
|
25 | ||
| 17765 | 885 | 2-11-2 |
15.4%
|
15 | ||
| 17766 | 885 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 17767 | 885 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17768 | 885 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17769 | 885 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 17770 | 885 | 9-16-0 |
36.0%
|
25 | ||
| 17771 | 885 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17772 | 885 | 6-16-2 |
27.3%
|
24 | ||
| 17773 | 885 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17774 | 885 | 4-14-2 |
22.2%
|
20 | ||
| 17775 | 885 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17776 | 885 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17777 | 885 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 17778 | 885 | 4-16-2 |
20.0%
|
22 | ||
| 17779 | 885 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 17780 | 885 | 7-16-1 |
30.4%
|
24 | ||
| 17781 | 885 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17782 | 885 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 17783 | 884 | 9-16-3 |
36.0%
|
28 | ||
| 17784 | 884 | 6-17-1 |
26.1%
|
24 | ||
| 17785 | 884 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 17786 | 884 | 4-16-0 |
20.0%
|
20 | ||
| 17787 | 884 | 8-17-0 |
32.0%
|
25 | ||
| 17788 | 884 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17789 | 884 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 17790 | 884 | 2-11-3 |
15.4%
|
16 | ||
| 17791 | 884 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 17792 | 884 | 12-32-0 |
27.3%
|
44 | ||
| 17793 | 884 | 16-47-4 |
25.4%
|
67 | ||
| 17794 | 884 | 2-10-2 |
16.7%
|
14 | ||
| 17795 | 884 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17796 | 884 | 9-21-0 |
30.0%
|
30 | ||
| 17797 | 884 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 17798 | 884 | 7-20-0 |
25.9%
|
27 | ||
| 17799 | 884 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 17800 | 884 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.