The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17801 | 884 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 17802 | 884 | 7-19-0 |
26.9%
|
26 | ||
| 17803 | 884 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17804 | 884 | 4-13-2 |
23.5%
|
19 | ||
| 17805 | 884 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17806 | 884 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17807 | 884 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17808 | 884 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17809 | 884 | 8-23-1 |
25.8%
|
32 | ||
| 17810 | 884 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17811 | 884 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17812 | 884 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 17813 | 884 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 17814 | 884 | 0-7-3 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17815 | 884 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17816 | 884 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17817 | 884 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17818 | 884 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17819 | 884 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17820 | 884 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17821 | 884 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17822 | 883 | 2-10-2 |
16.7%
|
14 | ||
| 17823 | 883 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17824 | 883 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 17825 | 883 | 9-17-0 |
34.6%
|
26 | ||
| 17826 | 883 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 17827 | 883 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 17828 | 883 | 8-26-2 |
23.5%
|
36 | ||
| 17829 | 883 | 2-14-1 |
12.5%
|
17 | ||
| 17830 | 883 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 17831 | 883 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 17832 | 883 | 8-15-2 |
34.8%
|
25 | ||
| 17833 | 883 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17834 | 883 | 11-24-0 |
31.4%
|
35 | ||
| 17835 | 883 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17836 | 883 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17837 | 883 | 2-12-4 |
14.3%
|
18 | ||
| 17838 | 883 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17839 | 883 | 7-19-0 |
26.9%
|
26 | ||
| 17840 | 883 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 17841 | 883 | 2-9-3 |
18.2%
|
14 | ||
| 17842 | 883 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17843 | 883 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 17844 | 883 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 17845 | 883 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 17846 | 883 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 17847 | 883 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17848 | 883 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 17849 | 883 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 17850 | 883 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.