The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17851 | 883 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17852 | 883 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17853 | 882 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17854 | 882 | 9-31-3 |
22.5%
|
43 | ||
| 17855 | 882 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 17856 | 882 | 13-25-2 |
34.2%
|
40 | ||
| 17857 | 882 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17858 | 882 | 7-20-0 |
25.9%
|
27 | ||
| 17859 | 882 | 7-14-1 |
33.3%
|
22 | ||
| 17860 | 882 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17861 | 882 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 17862 | 882 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 17863 | 882 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17864 | 882 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17865 | 882 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 17866 | 882 | 4-14-1 |
22.2%
|
19 | ||
| 17867 | 882 | 9-25-0 |
26.5%
|
34 | ||
| 17868 | 882 | 4-11-2 |
26.7%
|
17 | ||
| 17869 | 882 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17870 | 882 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17871 | 882 | 15-45-0 |
25.0%
|
60 | ||
| 17872 | 882 | 7-18-1 |
28.0%
|
26 | ||
| 17873 | 882 | 11-25-0 |
30.6%
|
36 | ||
| 17874 | 882 | 20-47-1 |
29.9%
|
68 | ||
| 17875 | 882 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17876 | 882 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17877 | 882 | 7-14-1 |
33.3%
|
22 | ||
| 17878 | 882 | 3-17-1 |
15.0%
|
21 | ||
| 17879 | 882 | 4-14-1 |
22.2%
|
19 | ||
| 17880 | 882 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 17881 | 882 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 17882 | 882 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17883 | 882 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17884 | 882 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 17885 | 882 | 1-10-4 |
9.1%
|
15 | ||
| 17886 | 882 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17887 | 882 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 17888 | 882 | 5-18-2 |
21.7%
|
25 | ||
| 17889 | 882 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 17890 | 882 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17891 | 881 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 17892 | 881 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17893 | 881 | 7-17-2 |
29.2%
|
26 | ||
| 17894 | 881 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17895 | 881 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17896 | 881 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 17897 | 881 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 17898 | 881 | 6-24-0 |
20.0%
|
30 | ||
| 17899 | 881 | 8-18-3 |
30.8%
|
29 | ||
| 17900 | 881 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.