The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17951 | 880 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17952 | 880 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 17953 | 880 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 17954 | 880 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17955 | 880 | 4-14-2 |
22.2%
|
20 | ||
| 17956 | 880 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 17957 | 880 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17958 | 880 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17959 | 880 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17960 | 879 | 11-27-1 |
28.9%
|
39 | ||
| 17961 | 879 | 8-17-3 |
32.0%
|
28 | ||
| 17962 | 879 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17963 | 879 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17964 | 879 | 4-17-6 |
19.0%
|
27 | ||
| 17965 | 879 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17966 | 879 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17967 | 879 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17968 | 879 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 17969 | 879 | 4-14-1 |
22.2%
|
19 | ||
| 17970 | 879 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17971 | 879 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 17972 | 879 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 17973 | 879 | 10-25-2 |
28.6%
|
37 | ||
| 17974 | 879 | 10-25-5 |
28.6%
|
40 | ||
| 17975 | 879 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 17976 | 879 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 17977 | 879 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17978 | 879 | 12-26-0 |
31.6%
|
38 | ||
| 17979 | 879 | 19-35-4 |
35.2%
|
58 | ||
| 17980 | 879 | 7-17-0 |
29.2%
|
24 | ||
| 17981 | 879 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 17982 | 879 | 7-18-2 |
28.0%
|
27 | ||
| 17983 | 879 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17984 | 879 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 17985 | 879 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 17986 | 879 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17987 | 879 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17988 | 878 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17989 | 878 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 17990 | 878 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17991 | 878 | 0-7-3 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17992 | 878 | 17-31-0 |
35.4%
|
48 | ||
| 17993 | 878 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17994 | 878 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17995 | 878 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 17996 | 878 | 7-18-0 |
28.0%
|
25 | ||
| 17997 | 878 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17998 | 878 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17999 | 878 | 3-18-1 |
14.3%
|
22 | ||
| 18000 | 878 | 5-16-1 |
23.8%
|
22 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.