The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18001 | 878 | 6-17-5 |
26.1%
|
28 | ||
| 18002 | 878 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18003 | 878 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 18004 | 878 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18005 | 878 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 18006 | 878 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18007 | 878 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 18008 | 878 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18009 | 878 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18010 | 878 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18011 | 878 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18012 | 878 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18013 | 878 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18014 | 877 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 18015 | 877 | 7-20-1 |
25.9%
|
28 | ||
| 18016 | 877 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 18017 | 877 | 8-16-4 |
33.3%
|
28 | ||
| 18018 | 877 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 18019 | 877 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18020 | 877 | 4-15-3 |
21.1%
|
22 | ||
| 18021 | 877 | 8-27-4 |
22.9%
|
39 | ||
| 18022 | 877 | 3-16-2 |
15.8%
|
21 | ||
| 18023 | 877 | 7-18-1 |
28.0%
|
26 | ||
| 18024 | 877 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18025 | 877 | 4-16-0 |
20.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18026 | 877 | 7-29-0 |
19.4%
|
36 | ||
| 18027 | 877 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18028 | 877 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18029 | 877 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18030 | 877 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18031 | 877 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 18032 | 877 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18033 | 877 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18034 | 877 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 18035 | 877 | 0-7-3 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18036 | 876 | 7-18-2 |
28.0%
|
27 | ||
| 18037 | 876 | 4-22-0 |
15.4%
|
26 | ||
| 18038 | 876 | 8-21-0 |
27.6%
|
29 | ||
| 18039 | 876 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18040 | 876 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18041 | 876 | 12-32-2 |
27.3%
|
46 | ||
| 18042 | 876 | 0-6-3 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18043 | 876 | 9-22-1 |
29.0%
|
32 | ||
| 18044 | 876 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 18045 | 876 | 6-18-3 |
25.0%
|
27 | ||
| 18046 | 876 | 24-42-6 |
36.4%
|
72 | ||
| 18047 | 876 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18048 | 876 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 18049 | 876 | 3-13-3 |
18.8%
|
19 | ||
| 18050 | 876 | 9-24-5 |
27.3%
|
38 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.