The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18051 | 876 | 23-56-1 |
29.1%
|
80 | ||
| 18052 | 876 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18053 | 876 | 10-26-0 |
27.8%
|
36 | ||
| 18054 | 876 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 18055 | 876 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18056 | 876 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18057 | 876 | 1-12-2 |
7.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18058 | 876 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18059 | 876 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 18060 | 876 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18061 | 876 | 3-14-3 |
17.6%
|
20 | ||
| 18062 | 876 | 2-11-2 |
15.4%
|
15 | ||
| 18063 | 876 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 18064 | 876 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18065 | 876 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 18066 | 876 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 18067 | 876 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18068 | 876 | 6-19-3 |
24.0%
|
28 | ||
| 18069 | 876 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18070 | 876 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18071 | 876 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 18072 | 876 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 18073 | 876 | 0-10-1 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18074 | 876 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18075 | 876 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18076 | 875 | 13-30-0 |
30.2%
|
43 | ||
| 18077 | 875 | 10-23-0 |
30.3%
|
33 | ||
| 18078 | 875 | 14-26-1 |
35.0%
|
41 | ||
| 18079 | 875 | 13-20-0 |
39.4%
|
33 | ||
| 18080 | 875 | 2-11-2 |
15.4%
|
15 | ||
| 18081 | 875 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18082 | 875 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18083 | 875 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 18084 | 875 | 11-16-0 |
40.7%
|
27 | ||
| 18085 | 875 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 18086 | 875 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 18087 | 875 | 7-14-7 |
33.3%
|
28 | ||
| 18088 | 875 | 3-12-6 |
20.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18089 | 875 | 12-24-0 |
33.3%
|
36 | ||
| 18090 | 875 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18091 | 875 | 5-18-5 |
21.7%
|
28 | ||
| 18092 | 875 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18093 | 875 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 18094 | 875 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18095 | 875 | 10-24-3 |
29.4%
|
37 | ||
| 18096 | 875 | 9-30-3 |
23.1%
|
42 | ||
| 18097 | 875 | 3-13-2 |
18.8%
|
18 | ||
| 18098 | 875 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 18099 | 875 | 11-22-1 |
33.3%
|
34 | ||
| 18100 | 875 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.