The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18101 | 875 | 15-31-3 |
32.6%
|
49 | ||
| 18102 | 875 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18103 | 875 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 18104 | 875 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 18105 | 875 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 18106 | 875 | 3-9-5 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 18107 | 875 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18108 | 874 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | ||
| 18109 | 874 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 18110 | 874 | 4-12-2 |
25.0%
|
18 | ||
| 18111 | 874 | 11-19-1 |
36.7%
|
31 | ||
| 18112 | 874 | 15-29-4 |
34.1%
|
48 | ||
| 18113 | 874 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18114 | 874 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 18115 | 874 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18116 | 874 | 7-18-0 |
28.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18117 | 874 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 18118 | 874 | 6-13-2 |
31.6%
|
21 | ||
| 18119 | 874 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 18120 | 874 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18121 | 874 | 10-33-2 |
23.3%
|
45 | ||
| 18122 | 874 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 18123 | 874 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 18124 | 874 | 8-26-1 |
23.5%
|
35 | ||
| 18125 | 874 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18126 | 874 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18127 | 874 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18128 | 874 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18129 | 874 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 18130 | 874 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18131 | 873 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18132 | 873 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 18133 | 873 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 18134 | 873 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18135 | 873 | 6-21-1 |
22.2%
|
28 | ||
| 18136 | 873 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18137 | 873 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18138 | 873 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18139 | 873 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 18140 | 873 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 18141 | 873 | 7-18-4 |
28.0%
|
29 | ||
| 18142 | 873 | 2-11-3 |
15.4%
|
16 | ||
| 18143 | 873 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 18144 | 873 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18145 | 873 | 4-19-0 |
17.4%
|
23 | ||
| 18146 | 873 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 18147 | 873 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 18148 | 873 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18149 | 873 | 0-7-3 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18150 | 873 | 7-15-2 |
31.8%
|
24 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.