The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18151 | 873 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 18152 | 873 | 2-10-3 |
16.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18153 | 873 | 4-18-1 |
18.2%
|
23 | ||
| 18154 | 873 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18155 | 873 | 5-18-0 |
21.7%
|
23 | ||
| 18156 | 873 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18157 | 873 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18158 | 873 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 18159 | 873 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 18160 | 873 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18161 | 873 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 18162 | 873 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18163 | 873 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 18164 | 873 | 12-26-6 |
31.6%
|
44 | ||
| 18165 | 873 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18166 | 872 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18167 | 872 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 18168 | 872 | 7-20-0 |
25.9%
|
27 | ||
| 18169 | 872 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 18170 | 872 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18171 | 872 | 5-13-2 |
27.8%
|
20 | ||
| 18172 | 872 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | ||
| 18173 | 872 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 18174 | 872 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18175 | 872 | 4-20-0 |
16.7%
|
24 | ||
| 18176 | 872 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18177 | 872 | 2-12-2 |
14.3%
|
16 | ||
| 18178 | 872 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18179 | 872 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18180 | 872 | 12-30-0 |
28.6%
|
42 | ||
| 18181 | 872 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18182 | 872 | 6-19-0 |
24.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18183 | 872 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18184 | 872 | 11-28-2 |
28.2%
|
41 | ||
| 18185 | 872 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18186 | 872 | 2-11-2 |
15.4%
|
15 | ||
| 18187 | 872 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18188 | 872 | 1-9-2 |
10.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18189 | 872 | 2-11-3 |
15.4%
|
16 | ||
| 18190 | 872 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18191 | 872 | 11-28-2 |
28.2%
|
41 | ||
| 18192 | 872 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18193 | 872 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 18194 | 872 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18195 | 872 | 7-20-2 |
25.9%
|
29 | ||
| 18196 | 872 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18197 | 872 | 3-12-2 |
20.0%
|
17 | ||
| 18198 | 872 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 18199 | 872 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 18200 | 872 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.