The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18201 | 872 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18202 | 872 | 9-22-0 |
29.0%
|
31 | ||
| 18203 | 872 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18204 | 872 | 14-27-4 |
34.1%
|
45 | ||
| 18205 | 872 | 1-10-2 |
9.1%
|
13 | ||
| 18206 | 871 | 19-41-0 |
31.7%
|
60 | ||
| 18207 | 871 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18208 | 871 | 6-21-0 |
22.2%
|
27 | ||
| 18209 | 871 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 18210 | 871 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18211 | 871 | 4-15-1 |
21.1%
|
20 | ||
| 18212 | 871 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 18213 | 871 | 11-25-1 |
30.6%
|
37 | ||
| 18214 | 871 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 18215 | 871 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 18216 | 871 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 18217 | 871 | 8-18-0 |
30.8%
|
26 | ||
| 18218 | 871 | 3-12-3 |
20.0%
|
18 | ||
| 18219 | 871 | 14-34-0 |
29.2%
|
48 | ||
| 18220 | 871 | 2-11-5 |
15.4%
|
18 | ||
| 18221 | 871 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 18222 | 871 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 18223 | 871 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 18224 | 871 | 2-9-3 |
18.2%
|
14 | ||
| 18225 | 871 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 18226 | 871 | 12-22-1 |
35.3%
|
35 | ||
| 18227 | 871 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 18228 | 871 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 18229 | 871 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18230 | 871 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18231 | 871 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18232 | 870 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 18233 | 870 | 10-20-0 |
33.3%
|
30 | ||
| 18234 | 870 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 18235 | 870 | 21-45-3 |
31.8%
|
69 | ||
| 18236 | 870 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 18237 | 870 | 16-44-3 |
26.7%
|
63 | ||
| 18238 | 870 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18239 | 870 | 6-20-0 |
23.1%
|
26 | ||
| 18240 | 870 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 18241 | 870 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18242 | 870 | 19-36-1 |
34.5%
|
56 | ||
| 18243 | 870 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18244 | 870 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18245 | 870 | 9-19-3 |
32.1%
|
31 | ||
| 18246 | 870 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 18247 | 870 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 18248 | 870 | 1-14-0 |
6.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18249 | 870 | 5-20-1 |
20.0%
|
26 | ||
| 18250 | 870 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.