The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18351 | 866 | 16-30-0 |
34.8%
|
46 | ||
| 18352 | 866 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 18353 | 866 | 6-19-0 |
24.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18354 | 866 | 1-10-4 |
9.1%
|
15 | ||
| 18355 | 866 | 15-32-1 |
31.9%
|
48 | ||
| 18356 | 866 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 18357 | 866 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 18358 | 866 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18359 | 866 | 3-11-4 |
21.4%
|
18 | ||
| 18360 | 866 | 5-17-0 |
22.7%
|
22 | ||
| 18361 | 866 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18362 | 866 | 3-15-3 |
16.7%
|
21 | ||
| 18363 | 866 | 8-25-1 |
24.2%
|
34 | ||
| 18364 | 866 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 18365 | 866 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18366 | 866 | 1-10-3 |
9.1%
|
14 | ||
| 18367 | 866 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18368 | 865 | 8-20-2 |
28.6%
|
30 | ||
| 18369 | 865 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 18370 | 865 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 18371 | 865 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 18372 | 865 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 18373 | 865 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18374 | 865 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18375 | 865 | 6-20-5 |
23.1%
|
31 | ||
| 18376 | 865 | 7-17-0 |
29.2%
|
24 | ||
| 18377 | 865 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 18378 | 865 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18379 | 865 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18380 | 865 | 13-40-4 |
24.5%
|
57 | ||
| 18381 | 865 | 3-19-4 |
13.6%
|
26 | ||
| 18382 | 865 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18383 | 865 | 14-43-6 |
24.6%
|
63 | ||
| 18384 | 865 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18385 | 865 | 6-16-1 |
27.3%
|
23 | ||
| 18386 | 865 | 15-35-1 |
30.0%
|
51 | ||
| 18387 | 865 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18388 | 865 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18389 | 865 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18390 | 865 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18391 | 865 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 18392 | 865 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 18393 | 865 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18394 | 865 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18395 | 864 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18396 | 864 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 18397 | 864 | 6-21-0 |
22.2%
|
27 | ||
| 18398 | 864 | 4-18-0 |
18.2%
|
22 | ||
| 18399 | 864 | 21-41-5 |
33.9%
|
67 | ||
| 18400 | 864 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.