The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18401 | 864 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 18402 | 864 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18403 | 864 | 2-12-2 |
14.3%
|
16 | ||
| 18404 | 864 | 12-24-0 |
33.3%
|
36 | ||
| 18405 | 864 | 2-12-2 |
14.3%
|
16 | ||
| 18406 | 864 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18407 | 864 | 8-33-1 |
19.5%
|
42 | ||
| 18408 | 864 | 4-16-3 |
20.0%
|
23 | ||
| 18409 | 864 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18410 | 864 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18411 | 864 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18412 | 864 | 3-15-1 |
16.7%
|
19 | ||
| 18413 | 864 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18414 | 863 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 18415 | 863 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18416 | 863 | 18-30-0 |
37.5%
|
48 | ||
| 18417 | 863 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18418 | 863 | 1-9-2 |
10.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18419 | 863 | 11-33-0 |
25.0%
|
44 | ||
| 18420 | 863 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18421 | 863 | 9-35-1 |
20.5%
|
45 | ||
| 18422 | 863 | 10-31-1 |
24.4%
|
42 | ||
| 18423 | 863 | 1-14-1 |
6.7%
|
16 | ||
| 18424 | 863 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18425 | 863 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18426 | 863 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18427 | 863 | 9-19-2 |
32.1%
|
30 | ||
| 18428 | 863 | 16-33-3 |
32.7%
|
52 | ||
| 18429 | 863 | 8-21-2 |
27.6%
|
31 | ||
| 18430 | 863 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18431 | 863 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18432 | 863 | 3-16-0 |
15.8%
|
19 | ||
| 18433 | 863 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | ||
| 18434 | 863 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18435 | 863 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18436 | 863 | 8-21-0 |
27.6%
|
29 | ||
| 18437 | 863 | 4-15-3 |
21.1%
|
22 | ||
| 18438 | 863 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 18439 | 863 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18440 | 863 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18441 | 862 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18442 | 862 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 18443 | 862 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 18444 | 862 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18445 | 862 | 6-17-3 |
26.1%
|
26 | ||
| 18446 | 862 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18447 | 862 | 2-12-2 |
14.3%
|
16 | ||
| 18448 | 862 | 5-21-1 |
19.2%
|
27 | ||
| 18449 | 862 | 0-8-2 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18450 | 862 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.