The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18451 | 862 | 6-18-3 |
25.0%
|
27 | ||
| 18452 | 862 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 18453 | 862 | 10-27-4 |
27.0%
|
41 | ||
| 18454 | 862 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18455 | 862 | 0-8-2 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18456 | 862 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18457 | 862 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18458 | 862 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18459 | 862 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | ||
| 18460 | 862 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18461 | 862 | 2-14-2 |
12.5%
|
18 | ||
| 18462 | 862 | 4-16-1 |
20.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18463 | 862 | 3-15-1 |
16.7%
|
19 | ||
| 18464 | 862 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18465 | 861 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18466 | 861 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 18467 | 861 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 18468 | 861 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 18469 | 861 | 7-17-2 |
29.2%
|
26 | ||
| 18470 | 861 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 18471 | 861 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18472 | 861 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18473 | 861 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18474 | 861 | 7-28-2 |
20.0%
|
37 | ||
| 18475 | 861 | 1-12-1 |
7.7%
|
14 | ||
| 18476 | 861 | 6-20-0 |
23.1%
|
26 | ||
| 18477 | 861 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 18478 | 861 | 4-16-0 |
20.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18479 | 861 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18480 | 861 | 1-11-2 |
8.3%
|
14 | ||
| 18481 | 861 | 3-14-2 |
17.6%
|
19 | ||
| 18482 | 861 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18483 | 861 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18484 | 861 | 4-18-1 |
18.2%
|
23 | ||
| 18485 | 861 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18486 | 860 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 18487 | 860 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 18488 | 860 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 18489 | 860 | 5-16-1 |
23.8%
|
22 | ||
| 18490 | 860 | 7-20-0 |
25.9%
|
27 | ||
| 18491 | 860 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 18492 | 860 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 18493 | 860 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 18494 | 860 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 18495 | 860 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 18496 | 860 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18497 | 860 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18498 | 860 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18499 | 860 | 2-13-6 |
13.3%
|
21 | ||
| 18500 | 860 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.