The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18501 | 860 | 7-21-0 |
25.0%
|
28 | ||
| 18502 | 860 | 4-15-3 |
21.1%
|
22 | ||
| 18503 | 860 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18504 | 859 | 11-21-3 |
34.4%
|
35 | ||
| 18505 | 859 | 8-18-1 |
30.8%
|
27 | ||
| 18506 | 859 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18507 | 859 | 3-15-1 |
16.7%
|
19 | ||
| 18508 | 859 | 1-9-2 |
10.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18509 | 859 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 18510 | 859 | 6-19-0 |
24.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18511 | 859 | 14-29-3 |
32.6%
|
46 | ||
| 18512 | 859 | 4-15-1 |
21.1%
|
20 | ||
| 18513 | 859 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18514 | 859 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18515 | 859 | 9-31-1 |
22.5%
|
41 | ||
| 18516 | 859 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 18517 | 859 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 18518 | 859 | 2-12-2 |
14.3%
|
16 | ||
| 18519 | 859 | 8-19-0 |
29.6%
|
27 | ||
| 18520 | 859 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 18521 | 859 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18522 | 859 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18523 | 859 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18524 | 859 | 9-20-1 |
31.0%
|
30 | ||
| 18525 | 859 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18526 | 859 | 0-8-3 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18527 | 859 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 18528 | 859 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18529 | 858 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 18530 | 858 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18531 | 858 | 7-20-0 |
25.9%
|
27 | ||
| 18532 | 858 | 2-9-3 |
18.2%
|
14 | ||
| 18533 | 858 | 4-14-3 |
22.2%
|
21 | ||
| 18534 | 858 | 10-29-1 |
25.6%
|
40 | ||
| 18535 | 858 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 18536 | 858 | 10-19-0 |
34.5%
|
29 | ||
| 18537 | 858 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 18538 | 858 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 18539 | 858 | 7-18-2 |
28.0%
|
27 | ||
| 18540 | 858 | 12-24-4 |
33.3%
|
40 | ||
| 18541 | 858 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18542 | 858 | 4-23-5 |
14.8%
|
32 | ||
| 18543 | 858 | 12-36-6 |
25.0%
|
54 | ||
| 18544 | 858 | 3-16-3 |
15.8%
|
22 | ||
| 18545 | 858 | 3-11-2 |
21.4%
|
16 | ||
| 18546 | 858 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18547 | 858 | 5-24-4 |
17.2%
|
33 | ||
| 18548 | 858 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18549 | 858 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18550 | 858 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.