The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18551 | 858 | 0-8-2 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18552 | 858 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 18553 | 857 | 3-12-2 |
20.0%
|
17 | ||
| 18554 | 857 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18555 | 857 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 18556 | 857 | 9-26-1 |
25.7%
|
36 | ||
| 18557 | 857 | 2-14-4 |
12.5%
|
20 | ||
| 18558 | 857 | 7-20-2 |
25.9%
|
29 | ||
| 18559 | 857 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 18560 | 857 | 1-10-4 |
9.1%
|
15 | ||
| 18561 | 857 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18562 | 857 | 1-9-2 |
10.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18563 | 857 | 8-25-0 |
24.2%
|
33 | ||
| 18564 | 857 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18565 | 857 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18566 | 857 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18567 | 857 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 18568 | 857 | 2-11-4 |
15.4%
|
17 | ||
| 18569 | 857 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18570 | 857 | 4-14-1 |
22.2%
|
19 | ||
| 18571 | 857 | 7-31-2 |
18.4%
|
40 | ||
| 18572 | 857 | 0-10-1 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18573 | 857 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18574 | 857 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 18575 | 857 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18576 | 856 | 11-25-0 |
30.6%
|
36 | ||
| 18577 | 856 | 5-17-2 |
22.7%
|
24 | ||
| 18578 | 856 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 18579 | 856 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18580 | 856 | 15-23-2 |
39.5%
|
40 | ||
| 18581 | 856 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18582 | 856 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18583 | 856 | 2-18-0 |
10.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18584 | 856 | 1-11-2 |
8.3%
|
14 | ||
| 18585 | 856 | 0-9-3 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18586 | 856 | 4-18-1 |
18.2%
|
23 | ||
| 18587 | 856 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18588 | 856 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18589 | 856 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18590 | 856 | 4-14-2 |
22.2%
|
20 | ||
| 18591 | 856 | 7-17-3 |
29.2%
|
27 | ||
| 18592 | 856 | 6-25-1 |
19.4%
|
32 | ||
| 18593 | 856 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 18594 | 856 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 18595 | 856 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18596 | 856 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 18597 | 855 | 8-18-0 |
30.8%
|
26 | ||
| 18598 | 855 | 0-8-2 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18599 | 855 | 3-12-2 |
20.0%
|
17 | ||
| 18600 | 855 | 20-65-4 |
23.5%
|
89 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.