The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18601 | 855 | 0-10-2 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18602 | 855 | 10-22-2 |
31.2%
|
34 | ||
| 18603 | 855 | 6-26-2 |
18.8%
|
34 | ||
| 18604 | 855 | 10-30-0 |
25.0%
|
40 | ||
| 18605 | 855 | 7-32-3 |
17.9%
|
42 | ||
| 18606 | 855 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 18607 | 855 | 5-19-2 |
20.8%
|
26 | ||
| 18608 | 855 | 7-27-9 |
20.6%
|
43 | ||
| 18609 | 855 | 6-20-2 |
23.1%
|
28 | ||
| 18610 | 855 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18611 | 855 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 18612 | 855 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18613 | 855 | 2-11-2 |
15.4%
|
15 | ||
| 18614 | 854 | 11-23-0 |
32.4%
|
34 | ||
| 18615 | 854 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 18616 | 854 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18617 | 854 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 18618 | 854 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 18619 | 854 | 1-10-2 |
9.1%
|
13 | ||
| 18620 | 854 | 9-19-0 |
32.1%
|
28 | ||
| 18621 | 854 | 5-18-0 |
21.7%
|
23 | ||
| 18622 | 854 | 7-21-0 |
25.0%
|
28 | ||
| 18623 | 854 | 1-12-1 |
7.7%
|
14 | ||
| 18624 | 854 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18625 | 854 | 6-23-0 |
20.7%
|
29 | ||
| 18626 | 854 | 12-22-0 |
35.3%
|
34 | ||
| 18627 | 854 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18628 | 854 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18629 | 854 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 18630 | 854 | 1-14-1 |
6.7%
|
16 | ||
| 18631 | 854 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18632 | 854 | 1-16-2 |
5.9%
|
19 | ||
| 18633 | 854 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 18634 | 854 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18635 | 854 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 18636 | 854 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 18637 | 854 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18638 | 854 | 1-12-2 |
7.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18639 | 853 | 20-37-2 |
35.1%
|
59 | ||
| 18640 | 853 | 7-20-2 |
25.9%
|
29 | ||
| 18641 | 853 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18642 | 853 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 18643 | 853 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | ||
| 18644 | 853 | 3-15-1 |
16.7%
|
19 | ||
| 18645 | 853 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 18646 | 853 | 7-26-1 |
21.2%
|
34 | ||
| 18647 | 853 | 11-28-3 |
28.2%
|
42 | ||
| 18648 | 853 | 1-11-2 |
8.3%
|
14 | ||
| 18649 | 853 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18650 | 853 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.