The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18651 | 853 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 18652 | 853 | 19-74-1 |
20.4%
|
94 | ||
| 18653 | 853 | 1-10-6 |
9.1%
|
17 | ||
| 18654 | 853 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18655 | 853 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18656 | 853 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18657 | 853 | 3-17-0 |
15.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18658 | 852 | 0-9-3 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18659 | 852 | 13-33-14 |
28.3%
|
60 | ||
| 18660 | 852 | 2-13-4 |
13.3%
|
19 | ||
| 18661 | 852 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18662 | 852 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18663 | 852 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18664 | 852 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 18665 | 852 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 18666 | 852 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18667 | 852 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18668 | 852 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 18669 | 852 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18670 | 852 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18671 | 852 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 18672 | 852 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18673 | 852 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18674 | 852 | 9-29-8 |
23.7%
|
46 | ||
| 18675 | 852 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 18676 | 851 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18677 | 851 | 5-17-0 |
22.7%
|
22 | ||
| 18678 | 851 | 7-30-2 |
18.9%
|
39 | ||
| 18679 | 851 | 9-22-0 |
29.0%
|
31 | ||
| 18680 | 851 | 3-19-0 |
13.6%
|
22 | ||
| 18681 | 851 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 18682 | 851 | 18-36-6 |
33.3%
|
60 | ||
| 18683 | 851 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18684 | 851 | 5-25-2 |
16.7%
|
32 | ||
| 18685 | 851 | 4-17-1 |
19.0%
|
22 | ||
| 18686 | 851 | 2-13-3 |
13.3%
|
18 | ||
| 18687 | 851 | 3-17-2 |
15.0%
|
22 | ||
| 18688 | 851 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | ||
| 18689 | 851 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 18690 | 851 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18691 | 851 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18692 | 851 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 18693 | 851 | 2-16-0 |
11.1%
|
18 | ||
| 18694 | 851 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18695 | 851 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18696 | 850 | 5-20-0 |
20.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18697 | 850 | 9-26-3 |
25.7%
|
38 | ||
| 18698 | 850 | 5-20-0 |
20.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18699 | 850 | 11-25-1 |
30.6%
|
37 | ||
| 18700 | 850 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.