The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18701 | 850 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18702 | 850 | 7-23-2 |
23.3%
|
32 | ||
| 18703 | 850 | 12-30-0 |
28.6%
|
42 | ||
| 18704 | 850 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 18705 | 850 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18706 | 850 | 10-31-1 |
24.4%
|
42 | ||
| 18707 | 850 | 2-14-4 |
12.5%
|
20 | ||
| 18708 | 850 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18709 | 850 | 6-22-0 |
21.4%
|
28 | ||
| 18710 | 850 | 6-18-2 |
25.0%
|
26 | ||
| 18711 | 850 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 18712 | 850 | 6-20-0 |
23.1%
|
26 | ||
| 18713 | 850 | 9-29-5 |
23.7%
|
43 | ||
| 18714 | 850 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18715 | 850 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 18716 | 849 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18717 | 849 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18718 | 849 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18719 | 849 | 5-18-2 |
21.7%
|
25 | ||
| 18720 | 849 | 7-24-1 |
22.6%
|
32 | ||
| 18721 | 849 | 6-18-2 |
25.0%
|
26 | ||
| 18722 | 849 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18723 | 849 | 1-13-2 |
7.1%
|
16 | ||
| 18724 | 849 | 17-48-2 |
26.2%
|
67 | ||
| 18725 | 849 | 0-11-1 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18726 | 849 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18727 | 849 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 18728 | 849 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18729 | 849 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18730 | 849 | 0-10-1 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18731 | 849 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18732 | 848 | 0-9-2 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18733 | 848 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18734 | 848 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18735 | 848 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18736 | 848 | 8-23-2 |
25.8%
|
33 | ||
| 18737 | 848 | 2-16-3 |
11.1%
|
21 | ||
| 18738 | 848 | 3-15-1 |
16.7%
|
19 | ||
| 18739 | 848 | 3-16-2 |
15.8%
|
21 | ||
| 18740 | 848 | 3-16-2 |
15.8%
|
21 | ||
| 18741 | 848 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18742 | 848 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 18743 | 848 | 4-16-3 |
20.0%
|
23 | ||
| 18744 | 848 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18745 | 848 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 18746 | 848 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18747 | 848 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18748 | 847 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18749 | 847 | 7-18-3 |
28.0%
|
28 | ||
| 18750 | 847 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.