The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18751 | 847 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18752 | 847 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18753 | 847 | 9-23-4 |
28.1%
|
36 | ||
| 18754 | 847 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 18755 | 847 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 18756 | 847 | 4-18-0 |
18.2%
|
22 | ||
| 18757 | 847 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 18758 | 847 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18759 | 847 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18760 | 847 | 4-16-6 |
20.0%
|
26 | ||
| 18761 | 847 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18762 | 847 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18763 | 846 | 11-31-7 |
26.2%
|
49 | ||
| 18764 | 846 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18765 | 846 | 9-29-3 |
23.7%
|
41 | ||
| 18766 | 846 | 2-19-3 |
9.5%
|
24 | ||
| 18767 | 846 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18768 | 846 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 18769 | 846 | 9-21-0 |
30.0%
|
30 | ||
| 18770 | 846 | 6-16-4 |
27.3%
|
26 | ||
| 18771 | 846 | 6-20-0 |
23.1%
|
26 | ||
| 18772 | 846 | 5-22-0 |
18.5%
|
27 | ||
| 18773 | 846 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 18774 | 846 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 18775 | 846 | 5-16-3 |
23.8%
|
24 | ||
| 18776 | 846 | 5-16-1 |
23.8%
|
22 | ||
| 18777 | 846 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 18778 | 846 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 18779 | 846 | 5-18-0 |
21.7%
|
23 | ||
| 18780 | 846 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18781 | 846 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 18782 | 846 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 18783 | 846 | 3-18-1 |
14.3%
|
22 | ||
| 18784 | 846 | 0-9-3 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18785 | 846 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 18786 | 846 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18787 | 846 | 6-18-2 |
25.0%
|
26 | ||
| 18788 | 846 | 0-14-3 |
0.0%
|
17 | ||
| 18789 | 845 | 2-14-5 |
12.5%
|
21 | ||
| 18790 | 845 | 10-28-1 |
26.3%
|
39 | ||
| 18791 | 845 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 18792 | 845 | 4-20-0 |
16.7%
|
24 | ||
| 18793 | 845 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 18794 | 845 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18795 | 845 | 7-22-2 |
24.1%
|
31 | ||
| 18796 | 845 | 1-12-1 |
7.7%
|
14 | ||
| 18797 | 845 | 0-10-2 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18798 | 845 | 2-12-2 |
14.3%
|
16 | ||
| 18799 | 845 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 18800 | 845 | 10-26-4 |
27.8%
|
40 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.