The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18801 | 845 | 5-22-0 |
18.5%
|
27 | ||
| 18802 | 845 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18803 | 845 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18804 | 845 | 6-19-0 |
24.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18805 | 845 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18806 | 845 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 18807 | 845 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 18808 | 844 | 12-29-1 |
29.3%
|
42 | ||
| 18809 | 844 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 18810 | 844 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 18811 | 844 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | ||
| 18812 | 844 | 4-15-1 |
21.1%
|
20 | ||
| 18813 | 844 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18814 | 844 | 0-10-1 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18815 | 844 | 11-32-0 |
25.6%
|
43 | ||
| 18816 | 844 | 10-40-0 |
20.0%
|
50 | ||
| 18817 | 844 | 5-16-1 |
23.8%
|
22 | ||
| 18818 | 844 | 5-19-0 |
20.8%
|
24 | ||
| 18819 | 844 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18820 | 844 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18821 | 844 | 7-18-3 |
28.0%
|
28 | ||
| 18822 | 844 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 18823 | 844 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18824 | 843 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18825 | 843 | 0-13-0 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 18826 | 843 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 18827 | 843 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18828 | 843 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18829 | 843 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 18830 | 843 | 7-24-1 |
22.6%
|
32 | ||
| 18831 | 843 | 3-11-4 |
21.4%
|
18 | ||
| 18832 | 843 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 18833 | 843 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 18834 | 843 | 3-15-1 |
16.7%
|
19 | ||
| 18835 | 843 | 23-48-1 |
32.4%
|
72 | ||
| 18836 | 843 | 5-20-1 |
20.0%
|
26 | ||
| 18837 | 843 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 18838 | 843 | 3-17-1 |
15.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18839 | 843 | 5-22-1 |
18.5%
|
28 | ||
| 18840 | 843 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18841 | 843 | 16-54-5 |
22.9%
|
75 | ||
| 18842 | 843 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 18843 | 843 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18844 | 843 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 18845 | 843 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18846 | 843 | 0-9-2 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18847 | 842 | 3-13-5 |
18.8%
|
21 | ||
| 18848 | 842 | 6-20-0 |
23.1%
|
26 | ||
| 18849 | 842 | 3-11-2 |
21.4%
|
16 | ||
| 18850 | 842 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.