The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18851 | 842 | 9-19-0 |
32.1%
|
28 | ||
| 18852 | 842 | 5-16-1 |
23.8%
|
22 | ||
| 18853 | 842 | 10-26-3 |
27.8%
|
39 | ||
| 18854 | 842 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 18855 | 842 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18856 | 841 | 9-23-7 |
28.1%
|
39 | ||
| 18857 | 841 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 18858 | 841 | 8-27-7 |
22.9%
|
42 | ||
| 18859 | 841 | 9-33-3 |
21.4%
|
45 | ||
| 18860 | 841 | 3-13-3 |
18.8%
|
19 | ||
| 18861 | 841 | 12-36-0 |
25.0%
|
48 | ||
| 18862 | 841 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18863 | 841 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 18864 | 841 | 6-16-0 |
27.3%
|
22 | ||
| 18865 | 841 | 4-17-4 |
19.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18866 | 841 | 4-14-1 |
22.2%
|
19 | ||
| 18867 | 841 | 3-18-0 |
14.3%
|
21 | ||
| 18868 | 841 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18869 | 841 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18870 | 841 | 2-13-1 |
13.3%
|
16 | ||
| 18871 | 841 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 18872 | 841 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 18873 | 841 | 1-11-2 |
8.3%
|
14 | ||
| 18874 | 840 | 5-20-2 |
20.0%
|
27 | ||
| 18875 | 840 | 5-16-3 |
23.8%
|
24 | ||
| 18876 | 840 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 18877 | 840 | 7-22-1 |
24.1%
|
30 | ||
| 18878 | 840 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18879 | 840 | 11-29-4 |
27.5%
|
44 | ||
| 18880 | 840 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18881 | 840 | 4-13-4 |
23.5%
|
21 | ||
| 18882 | 840 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18883 | 840 | 7-35-2 |
16.7%
|
44 | ||
| 18884 | 840 | 4-17-2 |
19.0%
|
23 | ||
| 18885 | 840 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 18886 | 840 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18887 | 840 | 8-20-0 |
28.6%
|
28 | ||
| 18888 | 839 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18889 | 839 | 6-17-2 |
26.1%
|
25 | ||
| 18890 | 839 | 6-23-0 |
20.7%
|
29 | ||
| 18891 | 839 | 4-17-1 |
19.0%
|
22 | ||
| 18892 | 839 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18893 | 839 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18894 | 839 | 5-22-1 |
18.5%
|
28 | ||
| 18895 | 839 | 12-39-2 |
23.5%
|
53 | ||
| 18896 | 839 | 5-18-0 |
21.7%
|
23 | ||
| 18897 | 839 | 10-32-2 |
23.8%
|
44 | ||
| 18898 | 839 | 10-31-5 |
24.4%
|
46 | ||
| 18899 | 839 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 18900 | 839 | 3-17-0 |
15.0%
|
20 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.