The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18901 | 839 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18902 | 839 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 18903 | 838 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 18904 | 838 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18905 | 838 | 16-38-6 |
29.6%
|
60 | ||
| 18906 | 838 | 5-17-2 |
22.7%
|
24 | ||
| 18907 | 838 | 9-26-0 |
25.7%
|
35 | ||
| 18908 | 838 | 9-28-0 |
24.3%
|
37 | ||
| 18909 | 838 | 22-60-5 |
26.8%
|
87 | ||
| 18910 | 838 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18911 | 838 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 18912 | 838 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 18913 | 838 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18914 | 837 | 8-22-1 |
26.7%
|
31 | ||
| 18915 | 837 | 6-15-2 |
28.6%
|
23 | ||
| 18916 | 837 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 18917 | 837 | 2-15-2 |
11.8%
|
19 | ||
| 18918 | 837 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 18919 | 837 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 18920 | 837 | 0-11-1 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18921 | 837 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 18922 | 837 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18923 | 837 | 2-13-1 |
13.3%
|
16 | ||
| 18924 | 837 | 0-12-3 |
0.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18925 | 836 | 8-26-3 |
23.5%
|
37 | ||
| 18926 | 836 | 4-18-0 |
18.2%
|
22 | ||
| 18927 | 836 | 0-13-0 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 18928 | 836 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18929 | 836 | 8-31-0 |
20.5%
|
39 | ||
| 18930 | 836 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18931 | 836 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 18932 | 836 | 6-24-0 |
20.0%
|
30 | ||
| 18933 | 836 | 3-16-0 |
15.8%
|
19 | ||
| 18934 | 836 | 4-20-0 |
16.7%
|
24 | ||
| 18935 | 836 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18936 | 836 | 1-10-2 |
9.1%
|
13 | ||
| 18937 | 836 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18938 | 836 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 18939 | 836 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18940 | 836 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 18941 | 836 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 18942 | 836 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18943 | 835 | 3-17-0 |
15.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18944 | 835 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18945 | 835 | 5-19-2 |
20.8%
|
26 | ||
| 18946 | 835 | 8-23-1 |
25.8%
|
32 | ||
| 18947 | 835 | 4-18-0 |
18.2%
|
22 | ||
| 18948 | 835 | 14-35-5 |
28.6%
|
54 | ||
| 18949 | 835 | 6-19-0 |
24.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18950 | 835 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.