The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18951 | 835 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18952 | 835 | 19-66-9 |
22.4%
|
94 | ||
| 18953 | 835 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18954 | 835 | 3-15-3 |
16.7%
|
21 | ||
| 18955 | 835 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 18956 | 834 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 18957 | 834 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18958 | 834 | 7-20-2 |
25.9%
|
29 | ||
| 18959 | 834 | 5-21-1 |
19.2%
|
27 | ||
| 18960 | 834 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18961 | 834 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 18962 | 834 | 2-17-3 |
10.5%
|
22 | ||
| 18963 | 834 | 4-16-2 |
20.0%
|
22 | ||
| 18964 | 834 | 9-35-9 |
20.5%
|
53 | ||
| 18965 | 834 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 18966 | 834 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 18967 | 834 | 1-12-1 |
7.7%
|
14 | ||
| 18968 | 834 | 5-20-0 |
20.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18969 | 833 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 18970 | 833 | 4-18-2 |
18.2%
|
24 | ||
| 18971 | 833 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 18972 | 833 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 18973 | 833 | 8-21-2 |
27.6%
|
31 | ||
| 18974 | 833 | 2-14-1 |
12.5%
|
17 | ||
| 18975 | 833 | 5-20-0 |
20.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18976 | 833 | 3-15-1 |
16.7%
|
19 | ||
| 18977 | 833 | 0-11-2 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 18978 | 833 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 18979 | 833 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | ||
| 18980 | 833 | 4-21-3 |
16.0%
|
28 | ||
| 18981 | 833 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18982 | 832 | 10-22-5 |
31.2%
|
37 | ||
| 18983 | 832 | 8-27-13 |
22.9%
|
48 | ||
| 18984 | 832 | 7-22-7 |
24.1%
|
36 | ||
| 18985 | 832 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18986 | 832 | 3-17-5 |
15.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18987 | 832 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18988 | 832 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 18989 | 832 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18990 | 831 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18991 | 831 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 18992 | 831 | 9-29-3 |
23.7%
|
41 | ||
| 18993 | 831 | 19-45-1 |
29.7%
|
65 | ||
| 18994 | 831 | 3-17-0 |
15.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18995 | 831 | 6-21-0 |
22.2%
|
27 | ||
| 18996 | 831 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 18997 | 831 | 5-23-1 |
17.9%
|
29 | ||
| 18998 | 831 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 | ||
| 18999 | 831 | 3-20-0 |
13.0%
|
23 | ||
| 19000 | 831 | 5-18-1 |
21.7%
|
24 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.