The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19001 | 831 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19002 | 831 | 1-11-2 |
8.3%
|
14 | ||
| 19003 | 831 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19004 | 830 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 19005 | 830 | 5-17-0 |
22.7%
|
22 | ||
| 19006 | 830 | 4-18-0 |
18.2%
|
22 | ||
| 19007 | 830 | 8-25-2 |
24.2%
|
35 | ||
| 19008 | 830 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 19009 | 830 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 19010 | 830 | 10-28-0 |
26.3%
|
38 | ||
| 19011 | 830 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19012 | 830 | 5-22-0 |
18.5%
|
27 | ||
| 19013 | 830 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | ||
| 19014 | 829 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | ||
| 19015 | 829 | 2-20-2 |
9.1%
|
24 | ||
| 19016 | 829 | 3-18-0 |
14.3%
|
21 | ||
| 19017 | 829 | 2-12-2 |
14.3%
|
16 | ||
| 19018 | 829 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 19019 | 829 | 2-17-0 |
10.5%
|
19 | ||
| 19020 | 829 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19021 | 829 | 3-17-0 |
15.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19022 | 828 | 9-37-5 |
19.6%
|
51 | ||
| 19023 | 828 | 9-19-2 |
32.1%
|
30 | ||
| 19024 | 828 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 19025 | 828 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19026 | 828 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19027 | 828 | 1-16-0 |
5.9%
|
17 | ||
| 19028 | 828 | 1-12-2 |
7.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19029 | 828 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 19030 | 828 | 5-21-0 |
19.2%
|
26 | ||
| 19031 | 828 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 19032 | 828 | 5-23-0 |
17.9%
|
28 | ||
| 19033 | 827 | 5-18-3 |
21.7%
|
26 | ||
| 19034 | 827 | 18-42-1 |
30.0%
|
61 | ||
| 19035 | 827 | 3-18-1 |
14.3%
|
22 | ||
| 19036 | 827 | 12-35-3 |
25.5%
|
50 | ||
| 19037 | 827 | 2-17-0 |
10.5%
|
19 | ||
| 19038 | 827 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 19039 | 827 | 4-17-1 |
19.0%
|
22 | ||
| 19040 | 827 | 1-10-4 |
9.1%
|
15 | ||
| 19041 | 826 | 23-40-1 |
36.5%
|
64 | ||
| 19042 | 826 | 7-27-0 |
20.6%
|
34 | ||
| 19043 | 826 | 2-15-3 |
11.8%
|
20 | ||
| 19044 | 826 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 19045 | 826 | 5-24-0 |
17.2%
|
29 | ||
| 19046 | 826 | 3-16-0 |
15.8%
|
19 | ||
| 19047 | 826 | 9-25-0 |
26.5%
|
34 | ||
| 19048 | 826 | 15-53-6 |
22.1%
|
74 | ||
| 19049 | 826 | 0-13-2 |
0.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19050 | 826 | 10-49-2 |
16.9%
|
61 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.