The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19051 | 826 | 15-60-0 |
20.0%
|
75 | ||
| 19052 | 826 | 2-18-3 |
10.0%
|
23 | ||
| 19053 | 825 | 26-32-6 |
44.8%
|
64 | ||
| 19054 | 825 | 7-25-4 |
21.9%
|
36 | ||
| 19055 | 825 | 2-16-0 |
11.1%
|
18 | ||
| 19056 | 825 | 4-24-0 |
14.3%
|
28 | ||
| 19057 | 825 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 19058 | 825 | 2-17-0 |
10.5%
|
19 | ||
| 19059 | 825 | 7-21-1 |
25.0%
|
29 | ||
| 19060 | 825 | 2-12-2 |
14.3%
|
16 | ||
| 19061 | 825 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 19062 | 825 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19063 | 825 | 1-14-0 |
6.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19064 | 825 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19065 | 824 | 10-19-0 |
34.5%
|
29 | ||
| 19066 | 824 | 4-16-0 |
20.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19067 | 824 | 1-17-0 |
5.6%
|
18 | ||
| 19068 | 824 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 19069 | 824 | 1-14-0 |
6.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19070 | 824 | 0-14-0 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19071 | 824 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19072 | 823 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 19073 | 823 | 4-20-1 |
16.7%
|
25 | ||
| 19074 | 823 | 6-20-2 |
23.1%
|
28 | ||
| 19075 | 823 | 9-38-0 |
19.1%
|
47 | ||
| 19076 | 823 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19077 | 823 | 2-18-0 |
10.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19078 | 823 | 5-21-0 |
19.2%
|
26 | ||
| 19079 | 823 | 5-23-3 |
17.9%
|
31 | ||
| 19080 | 823 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 19081 | 823 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19082 | 823 | 6-31-0 |
16.2%
|
37 | ||
| 19083 | 822 | 14-36-0 |
28.0%
|
50 | ||
| 19084 | 822 | 5-23-1 |
17.9%
|
29 | ||
| 19085 | 822 | 8-27-0 |
22.9%
|
35 | ||
| 19086 | 822 | 11-35-4 |
23.9%
|
50 | ||
| 19087 | 822 | 3-16-0 |
15.8%
|
19 | ||
| 19088 | 822 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 19089 | 822 | 3-17-2 |
15.0%
|
22 | ||
| 19090 | 822 | 2-18-1 |
10.0%
|
21 | ||
| 19091 | 822 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19092 | 822 | 7-27-1 |
20.6%
|
35 | ||
| 19093 | 822 | 5-17-1 |
22.7%
|
23 | ||
| 19094 | 822 | 7-19-0 |
26.9%
|
26 | ||
| 19095 | 822 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 19096 | 821 | 8-36-4 |
18.2%
|
48 | ||
| 19097 | 821 | 12-34-3 |
26.1%
|
49 | ||
| 19098 | 821 | 3-18-0 |
14.3%
|
21 | ||
| 19099 | 821 | 5-19-1 |
20.8%
|
25 | ||
| 19100 | 821 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.