The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19101 | 821 | 1-12-1 |
7.7%
|
14 | ||
| 19102 | 821 | 3-20-0 |
13.0%
|
23 | ||
| 19103 | 821 | 5-18-0 |
21.7%
|
23 | ||
| 19104 | 821 | 5-19-1 |
20.8%
|
25 | ||
| 19105 | 821 | 3-14-1 |
17.6%
|
18 | ||
| 19106 | 821 | 4-20-8 |
16.7%
|
32 | ||
| 19107 | 820 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 19108 | 820 | 2-18-0 |
10.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19109 | 820 | 6-25-2 |
19.4%
|
33 | ||
| 19110 | 820 | 2-19-1 |
9.5%
|
22 | ||
| 19111 | 820 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19112 | 820 | 6-20-1 |
23.1%
|
27 | ||
| 19113 | 820 | 7-24-0 |
22.6%
|
31 | ||
| 19114 | 820 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 19115 | 820 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19116 | 820 | 0-9-2 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19117 | 820 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19118 | 820 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 19119 | 820 | 2-12-2 |
14.3%
|
16 | ||
| 19120 | 819 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19121 | 819 | 6-22-1 |
21.4%
|
29 | ||
| 19122 | 819 | 1-16-5 |
5.9%
|
22 | ||
| 19123 | 819 | 3-20-7 |
13.0%
|
30 | ||
| 19124 | 819 | 2-18-3 |
10.0%
|
23 | ||
| 19125 | 819 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19126 | 819 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 19127 | 819 | 0-13-0 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 19128 | 818 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19129 | 818 | 10-30-1 |
25.0%
|
41 | ||
| 19130 | 818 | 4-27-0 |
12.9%
|
31 | ||
| 19131 | 818 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19132 | 818 | 7-34-2 |
17.1%
|
43 | ||
| 19133 | 818 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19134 | 818 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 19135 | 818 | 34-67-1 |
33.7%
|
102 | ||
| 19136 | 818 | 3-18-0 |
14.3%
|
21 | ||
| 19137 | 818 | 1-13-1 |
7.1%
|
15 | ||
| 19138 | 817 | 5-24-1 |
17.2%
|
30 | ||
| 19139 | 817 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 19140 | 817 | 9-42-2 |
17.6%
|
53 | ||
| 19141 | 817 | 4-20-5 |
16.7%
|
29 | ||
| 19142 | 817 | 4-20-2 |
16.7%
|
26 | ||
| 19143 | 816 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 19144 | 816 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19145 | 816 | 4-19-1 |
17.4%
|
24 | ||
| 19146 | 816 | 4-19-0 |
17.4%
|
23 | ||
| 19147 | 816 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 19148 | 816 | 5-22-2 |
18.5%
|
29 | ||
| 19149 | 816 | 2-20-0 |
9.1%
|
22 | ||
| 19150 | 815 | 9-36-2 |
20.0%
|
47 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.