The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19151 | 815 | 8-30-0 |
21.1%
|
38 | ||
| 19152 | 815 | 3-17-2 |
15.0%
|
22 | ||
| 19153 | 815 | 4-21-3 |
16.0%
|
28 | ||
| 19154 | 815 | 2-16-0 |
11.1%
|
18 | ||
| 19155 | 815 | 3-19-1 |
13.6%
|
23 | ||
| 19156 | 815 | 1-14-1 |
6.7%
|
16 | ||
| 19157 | 814 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 19158 | 814 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | ||
| 19159 | 814 | 1-14-0 |
6.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19160 | 814 | 4-20-0 |
16.7%
|
24 | ||
| 19161 | 814 | 0-11-3 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19162 | 814 | 1-16-0 |
5.9%
|
17 | ||
| 19163 | 814 | 6-20-0 |
23.1%
|
26 | ||
| 19164 | 814 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 19165 | 813 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 19166 | 813 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19167 | 813 | 3-14-4 |
17.6%
|
21 | ||
| 19168 | 813 | 13-44-5 |
22.8%
|
62 | ||
| 19169 | 813 | 4-25-0 |
13.8%
|
29 | ||
| 19170 | 813 | 11-32-1 |
25.6%
|
44 | ||
| 19171 | 813 | 6-28-1 |
17.6%
|
35 | ||
| 19172 | 813 | 0-14-1 |
0.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19173 | 813 | 4-19-0 |
17.4%
|
23 | ||
| 19174 | 813 | 2-17-0 |
10.5%
|
19 | ||
| 19175 | 812 | 7-28-2 |
20.0%
|
37 | ||
| 19176 | 812 | 6-35-0 |
14.6%
|
41 | ||
| 19177 | 812 | 4-18-0 |
18.2%
|
22 | ||
| 19178 | 812 | 7-32-1 |
17.9%
|
40 | ||
| 19179 | 812 | 7-31-2 |
18.4%
|
40 | ||
| 19180 | 812 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 19181 | 812 | 5-24-0 |
17.2%
|
29 | ||
| 19182 | 812 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 19183 | 812 | 7-28-0 |
20.0%
|
35 | ||
| 19184 | 812 | 1-14-2 |
6.7%
|
17 | ||
| 19185 | 812 | 1-17-0 |
5.6%
|
18 | ||
| 19186 | 812 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 19187 | 812 | 2-18-0 |
10.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19188 | 811 | 2-12-2 |
14.3%
|
16 | ||
| 19189 | 811 | 9-30-2 |
23.1%
|
41 | ||
| 19190 | 811 | 0-11-1 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19191 | 811 | 8-30-1 |
21.1%
|
39 | ||
| 19192 | 811 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 19193 | 811 | 0-14-0 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19194 | 811 | 5-26-0 |
16.1%
|
31 | ||
| 19195 | 811 | 1-12-1 |
7.7%
|
14 | ||
| 19196 | 811 | 0-15-0 |
0.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19197 | 811 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 19198 | 811 | 3-16-0 |
15.8%
|
19 | ||
| 19199 | 811 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | ||
| 19200 | 811 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.