The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19201 | 810 | 0-13-0 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 19202 | 810 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 19203 | 810 | 1-17-0 |
5.6%
|
18 | ||
| 19204 | 810 | 3-20-0 |
13.0%
|
23 | ||
| 19205 | 810 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | ||
| 19206 | 810 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19207 | 810 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19208 | 810 | 3-21-0 |
12.5%
|
24 | ||
| 19209 | 810 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19210 | 809 | 2-16-0 |
11.1%
|
18 | ||
| 19211 | 809 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | ||
| 19212 | 809 | 3-17-0 |
15.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19213 | 809 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 19214 | 809 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | ||
| 19215 | 809 | 2-17-2 |
10.5%
|
21 | ||
| 19216 | 809 | 8-28-0 |
22.2%
|
36 | ||
| 19217 | 808 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19218 | 808 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 19219 | 808 | 1-17-1 |
5.6%
|
19 | ||
| 19220 | 808 | 1-14-0 |
6.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19221 | 808 | 4-19-0 |
17.4%
|
23 | ||
| 19222 | 808 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 19223 | 807 | 3-20-3 |
13.0%
|
26 | ||
| 19224 | 807 | 6-22-5 |
21.4%
|
33 | ||
| 19225 | 807 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | ||
| 19226 | 807 | 7-21-0 |
25.0%
|
28 | ||
| 19227 | 807 | 0-13-0 |
0.0%
|
13 | ||
| 19228 | 807 | 4-29-0 |
12.1%
|
33 | ||
| 19229 | 807 | 4-21-3 |
16.0%
|
28 | ||
| 19230 | 807 | 11-53-0 |
17.2%
|
64 | ||
| 19231 | 807 | 0-15-0 |
0.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19232 | 807 | 2-17-1 |
10.5%
|
20 | ||
| 19233 | 806 | 1-16-4 |
5.9%
|
21 | ||
| 19234 | 806 | 1-14-1 |
6.7%
|
16 | ||
| 19235 | 806 | 11-30-1 |
26.8%
|
42 | ||
| 19236 | 806 | 0-18-0 |
0.0%
|
18 | ||
| 19237 | 806 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 19238 | 806 | 16-33-2 |
32.7%
|
51 | ||
| 19239 | 806 | 3-17-0 |
15.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19240 | 806 | 6-35-0 |
14.6%
|
41 | ||
| 19241 | 806 | 4-24-0 |
14.3%
|
28 | ||
| 19242 | 806 | 2-14-0 |
12.5%
|
16 | ||
| 19243 | 805 | 4-18-0 |
18.2%
|
22 | ||
| 19244 | 805 | 5-21-2 |
19.2%
|
28 | ||
| 19245 | 805 | 4-20-0 |
16.7%
|
24 | ||
| 19246 | 805 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 19247 | 804 | 0-9-1 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19248 | 804 | 5-20-2 |
20.0%
|
27 | ||
| 19249 | 804 | 1-16-0 |
5.9%
|
17 | ||
| 19250 | 804 | 3-21-0 |
12.5%
|
24 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.