The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19251 | 804 | 2-16-2 |
11.1%
|
20 | ||
| 19252 | 803 | 10-35-3 |
22.2%
|
48 | ||
| 19253 | 803 | 0-15-0 |
0.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19254 | 803 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 19255 | 803 | 0-16-0 |
0.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19256 | 803 | 1-17-1 |
5.6%
|
19 | ||
| 19257 | 803 | 9-37-1 |
19.6%
|
47 | ||
| 19258 | 803 | 6-26-2 |
18.8%
|
34 | ||
| 19259 | 803 | 8-24-0 |
25.0%
|
32 | ||
| 19260 | 803 | 5-31-0 |
13.9%
|
36 | ||
| 19261 | 802 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 19262 | 802 | 8-23-1 |
25.8%
|
32 | ||
| 19263 | 802 | 39-134-5 |
22.5%
|
178 | ||
| 19264 | 802 | 0-14-0 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19265 | 801 | 1-16-1 |
5.9%
|
18 | ||
| 19266 | 801 | 1-17-0 |
5.6%
|
18 | ||
| 19267 | 801 | 2-17-6 |
10.5%
|
25 | ||
| 19268 | 801 | 2-21-0 |
8.7%
|
23 | ||
| 19269 | 801 | 1-14-0 |
6.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19270 | 801 | 18-52-3 |
25.7%
|
73 | ||
| 19271 | 801 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 19272 | 800 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | ||
| 19273 | 800 | 4-18-0 |
18.2%
|
22 | ||
| 19274 | 800 | 2-17-0 |
10.5%
|
19 | ||
| 19275 | 800 | 2-18-1 |
10.0%
|
21 | ||
| 19276 | 800 | 0-16-1 |
0.0%
|
17 | ||
| 19277 | 799 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19278 | 799 | 2-13-3 |
13.3%
|
18 | ||
| 19279 | 799 | 9-26-3 |
25.7%
|
38 | ||
| 19280 | 799 | 14-57-1 |
19.7%
|
72 | ||
| 19281 | 799 | 1-18-1 |
5.3%
|
20 | ||
| 19282 | 799 | 3-20-0 |
13.0%
|
23 | ||
| 19283 | 799 | 4-21-0 |
16.0%
|
25 | ||
| 19284 | 798 | 1-14-0 |
6.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19285 | 798 | 1-13-5 |
7.1%
|
19 | ||
| 19286 | 798 | 0-14-0 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19287 | 798 | 5-25-3 |
16.7%
|
33 | ||
| 19288 | 798 | 5-29-0 |
14.7%
|
34 | ||
| 19289 | 798 | 6-26-2 |
18.8%
|
34 | ||
| 19290 | 798 | 3-20-1 |
13.0%
|
24 | ||
| 19291 | 798 | 0-12-2 |
0.0%
|
14 | ||
| 19292 | 797 | 2-17-4 |
10.5%
|
23 | ||
| 19293 | 797 | 8-31-1 |
20.5%
|
40 | ||
| 19294 | 797 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 19295 | 796 | 4-20-7 |
16.7%
|
31 | ||
| 19296 | 796 | 0-16-0 |
0.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19297 | 796 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | ||
| 19298 | 796 | 1-16-1 |
5.9%
|
18 | ||
| 19299 | 795 | 22-47-4 |
31.9%
|
73 | ||
| 19300 | 795 | 5-26-0 |
16.1%
|
31 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.