The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19301 | 795 | 5-26-0 |
16.1%
|
31 | ||
| 19302 | 794 | 5-19-1 |
20.8%
|
25 | ||
| 19303 | 794 | 2-18-0 |
10.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19304 | 794 | 1-17-1 |
5.6%
|
19 | ||
| 19305 | 794 | 3-23-1 |
11.5%
|
27 | ||
| 19306 | 794 | 5-24-0 |
17.2%
|
29 | ||
| 19307 | 794 | 2-24-0 |
7.7%
|
26 | ||
| 19308 | 794 | 1-14-0 |
6.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19309 | 793 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | ||
| 19310 | 793 | 4-24-0 |
14.3%
|
28 | ||
| 19311 | 793 | 10-38-3 |
20.8%
|
51 | ||
| 19312 | 793 | 11-35-3 |
23.9%
|
49 | ||
| 19313 | 793 | 4-26-1 |
13.3%
|
31 | ||
| 19314 | 793 | 2-18-2 |
10.0%
|
22 | ||
| 19315 | 792 | 1-17-0 |
5.6%
|
18 | ||
| 19316 | 792 | 2-15-1 |
11.8%
|
18 | ||
| 19317 | 792 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | ||
| 19318 | 792 | 7-35-5 |
16.7%
|
47 | ||
| 19319 | 792 | 0-16-0 |
0.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19320 | 792 | 1-17-0 |
5.6%
|
18 | ||
| 19321 | 792 | 2-18-0 |
10.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19322 | 791 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 19323 | 791 | 2-17-1 |
10.5%
|
20 | ||
| 19324 | 791 | 9-46-2 |
16.4%
|
57 | ||
| 19325 | 791 | 6-29-0 |
17.1%
|
35 | ||
| 19326 | 791 | 2-20-3 |
9.1%
|
25 | ||
| 19327 | 790 | 1-16-2 |
5.9%
|
19 | ||
| 19328 | 790 | 7-30-1 |
18.9%
|
38 | ||
| 19329 | 790 | 2-17-0 |
10.5%
|
19 | ||
| 19330 | 790 | 3-21-2 |
12.5%
|
26 | ||
| 19331 | 790 | 1-16-1 |
5.9%
|
18 | ||
| 19332 | 789 | 3-18-0 |
14.3%
|
21 | ||
| 19333 | 789 | 3-26-1 |
10.3%
|
30 | ||
| 19334 | 789 | 4-22-1 |
15.4%
|
27 | ||
| 19335 | 789 | 13-41-0 |
24.1%
|
54 | ||
| 19336 | 789 | 2-16-2 |
11.1%
|
20 | ||
| 19337 | 788 | 5-28-0 |
15.2%
|
33 | ||
| 19338 | 786 | 2-20-2 |
9.1%
|
24 | ||
| 19339 | 786 | 2-15-1 |
11.8%
|
18 | ||
| 19340 | 786 | 5-23-0 |
17.9%
|
28 | ||
| 19341 | 786 | 3-15-5 |
16.7%
|
23 | ||
| 19342 | 786 | 5-26-0 |
16.1%
|
31 | ||
| 19343 | 786 | 3-17-0 |
15.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19344 | 785 | 7-25-1 |
21.9%
|
33 | ||
| 19345 | 785 | 2-19-3 |
9.5%
|
24 | ||
| 19346 | 785 | 6-27-0 |
18.2%
|
33 | ||
| 19347 | 785 | 5-34-3 |
12.8%
|
42 | ||
| 19348 | 785 | 0-15-2 |
0.0%
|
17 | ||
| 19349 | 785 | 1-16-3 |
5.9%
|
20 | ||
| 19350 | 784 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.