The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19351 | 784 | 9-29-1 |
23.7%
|
39 | ||
| 19352 | 784 | 11-56-0 |
16.4%
|
67 | ||
| 19353 | 784 | 3-23-2 |
11.5%
|
28 | ||
| 19354 | 784 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 19355 | 783 | 1-17-0 |
5.6%
|
18 | ||
| 19356 | 782 | 1-16-0 |
5.9%
|
17 | ||
| 19357 | 782 | 4-20-4 |
16.7%
|
28 | ||
| 19358 | 781 | 1-14-0 |
6.7%
|
15 | ||
| 19359 | 781 | 4-23-1 |
14.8%
|
28 | ||
| 19360 | 781 | 4-29-1 |
12.1%
|
34 | ||
| 19361 | 780 | 6-27-0 |
18.2%
|
33 | ||
| 19362 | 779 | 2-22-3 |
8.3%
|
27 | ||
| 19363 | 779 | 5-23-1 |
17.9%
|
29 | ||
| 19364 | 779 | 5-29-5 |
14.7%
|
39 | ||
| 19365 | 779 | 2-21-0 |
8.7%
|
23 | ||
| 19366 | 779 | 1-15-0 |
6.2%
|
16 | ||
| 19367 | 778 | 19-48-0 |
28.4%
|
67 | ||
| 19368 | 778 | 0-16-2 |
0.0%
|
18 | ||
| 19369 | 778 | 4-20-1 |
16.7%
|
25 | ||
| 19370 | 778 | 2-24-1 |
7.7%
|
27 | ||
| 19371 | 778 | 2-14-2 |
12.5%
|
18 | ||
| 19372 | 776 | 3-21-2 |
12.5%
|
26 | ||
| 19373 | 776 | 0-16-0 |
0.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19374 | 775 | 4-19-1 |
17.4%
|
24 | ||
| 19375 | 775 | 1-16-0 |
5.9%
|
17 | ||
| 19376 | 775 | 9-29-0 |
23.7%
|
38 | ||
| 19377 | 775 | 3-24-2 |
11.1%
|
29 | ||
| 19378 | 775 | 1-16-0 |
5.9%
|
17 | ||
| 19379 | 774 | 10-34-1 |
22.7%
|
45 | ||
| 19380 | 774 | 1-19-0 |
5.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19381 | 774 | 4-31-1 |
11.4%
|
36 | ||
| 19382 | 773 | 6-29-6 |
17.1%
|
41 | ||
| 19383 | 773 | 2-20-4 |
9.1%
|
26 | ||
| 19384 | 772 | 0-15-2 |
0.0%
|
17 | ||
| 19385 | 772 | 4-21-2 |
16.0%
|
27 | ||
| 19386 | 772 | 6-20-3 |
23.1%
|
29 | ||
| 19387 | 771 | 0-15-0 |
0.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19388 | 770 | 4-34-1 |
10.5%
|
39 | ||
| 19389 | 770 | 1-19-0 |
5.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19390 | 770 | 2-17-0 |
10.5%
|
19 | ||
| 19391 | 769 | 1-18-1 |
5.3%
|
20 | ||
| 19392 | 768 | 2-20-0 |
9.1%
|
22 | ||
| 19393 | 768 | 7-35-0 |
16.7%
|
42 | ||
| 19394 | 768 | 0-16-0 |
0.0%
|
16 | ||
| 19395 | 767 | 10-60-0 |
14.3%
|
70 | ||
| 19396 | 767 | 1-19-0 |
5.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19397 | 767 | 2-22-1 |
8.3%
|
25 | ||
| 19398 | 766 | 8-43-2 |
15.7%
|
53 | ||
| 19399 | 765 | 3-23-1 |
11.5%
|
27 | ||
| 19400 | 763 | 0-20-4 |
0.0%
|
24 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.